2019–20 SKYSTONE › 19MOMT1
Heritage Christian Meet Final
Dates: 2019-11-09
Type: League Meet
Location: Heritage Christian Academy, Olathe, KS, USA
Region: Missouri & Kansas
Rankings
| Rk | Team | Name | W-L-T | RS | TB1 | TB2 | Pl | NP OPR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6547 | 5-0-0 | 10.00 | 127.00 | 53.00 | 5 | 35.1 | |
| 2 | 14959 | Steel Wolves | 3-2-0 | 6.00 | 85.00 | 52.00 | 5 | 25.6 |
| 3 | 10872 | Patton | 3-2-0 | 6.00 | 60.00 | 53.00 | 5 | 8.3 |
| 4 | 7095 | S.T.O.R.M. | 3-2-0 | 6.00 | 52.00 | 52.00 | 5 | 9.2 |
| 5 | 8136 | Raytown Reforge | 2-3-0 | 4.00 | 115.00 | 52.00 | 5 | 11.4 |
| 6 | 9034 | Mustangs | 2-3-0 | 4.00 | 94.00 | 41.00 | 5 | 11.2 |
| 7 | 14213 | Nighthawks | 2-3-0 | 4.00 | 79.00 | 40.00 | 5 | 2.8 |
| 8 | 11908 | GEAR Shift | 2-3-0 | 4.00 | 78.00 | 38.00 | 5 | 7.6 |
| 9 | 16960 | The Grey Wolf | 2-3-0 | 4.00 | 71.00 | 45.00 | 5 | 3.7 |
| 10 | 14995 | Sapphire Starlings | 2-3-0 | 4.00 | 57.00 | 44.00 | 5 | 9.9 |
| 11 | 7532 | The Core in Blue | 2-3-0 | 4.00 | 43.00 | 52.00 | 5 | 8.4 |
Matches
| Match | Red | Blue | Red | Blue | Red NP | Blue NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 16960 11908 | 14213 7095 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 10 |
| Q2 | 7532 14995 | 14959 10872 | 15 | 47 | 10 | 47 |
| Q3 | 9034 8136 | 16960 6547 | 41 | 44 | 41 | 44 |
| Q4 | 11908 14959 | 8136 6547 | 38 | 52 | 38 | 52 |
| Q5 | 14995 14213 | 9034 7532 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 11 |
| Q6 | 7095 8136 | 10872 14995 | 22 | 44 | 7 | 19 |
| Q7 | 10872 6547 | 7532 14213 | 53 | 26 | 33 | 21 |
| Q8 | 9034 14959 | 7095 11908 | 11 | 22 | 11 | 17 |
| Q9 | 11908 10872 | 16960 14995 | 13 | 35 | 13 | 25 |
| Q10 | 6547 7095 | 7532 16960 | 52 | 7 | 52 | 7 |
| Q11 | 14213 9034 | 14959 8136 | 26 | 32 | 26 | 32 |
| Q12 | 8136 16960 | 14959 7532 | 45 | 52 | 10 | 47 |
| Q13 | 14995 7095 | 6547 14213 | 27 | 40 | 27 | 30 |
| Q14 | 10872 7532 | 11908 9034 | 16 | 23 | 16 | 23 |
Team Stats
OPR = points a team adds per match (least-squares over qualification matches). Shaded cells are above the event median; darker is better. Hover a header for its definition.
| Team | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Delivery | Placing | Skyscraper | Capstone | DPR | CCWM | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5-0-0 | 35.1 | 10.6 | 24.5 | 17.0 | 10.5 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 16.3 | 18.8 | 42.2 | 52 | |
| 14959 Steel Wolves | 3-2-0 | 25.6 | 10.1 | 15.5 | 9.3 | 4.6 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 9.1 | 16.5 | 35.0 | 47 |
| 8136 Raytown Reforge | 2-3-0 | 11.4 | 5.2 | 6.3 | 3.3 | 2.8 | 0.8 | -0.3 | 0.0 | 26.1 | -14.7 | 28.4 | 52 |
| 9034 Mustangs | 2-3-0 | 11.2 | 3.3 | 8.0 | 5.2 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 5.6 | 5.6 | 22.4 | 41 |
| 14995 Sapphire Starlings | 2-3-0 | 9.9 | 4.4 | 5.5 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 12.7 | -2.8 | 16.4 | 27 |
| 7095 S.T.O.R.M. | 3-2-0 | 9.2 | 5.5 | 3.7 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | -2.3 | 11.5 | 22.6 | 52 |
| 7532 The Core in Blue | 2-3-0 | 8.4 | 0.9 | 7.5 | 7.0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | -0.2 | 0.0 | 18.4 | -9.9 | 18.2 | 47 |
| 10872 Patton | 3-2-0 | 8.3 | -0.3 | 8.6 | 4.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 5.8 | 25.6 | 47 |
| 11908 GEAR Shift | 2-3-0 | 7.6 | 0.3 | 7.3 | 3.9 | 1.1 | 2.4 | -0.3 | 0.0 | 16.9 | -9.3 | 19.2 | 38 |
| 16960 The Grey Wolf | 2-3-0 | 3.7 | -0.3 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 14.5 | -10.8 | 18.2 | 44 |
| 14213 Nighthawks | 2-3-0 | 2.8 | -2.9 | 5.8 | 5.6 | -0.1 | -0.6 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 11.5 | -8.6 | 17.6 | 30 |
Alliances
Alliance selection has not happened yet.
Awards
No awards posted.