2024–25 INTO THE DEEP › USMOKSSTLNM8
Orchard Farm Meet #2 @ 10 AM Final
Dates: 2024-12-14
Type: League Meet
Location: Orchard Farm High School, St. Charles, MO, USA
Region: Missouri & Kansas
League: USMOKS-STLN
Rankings
| Rk | Team | Name | W-L-T | RS | TB1 | TB2 | Pl | NP OPR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5108 | 10-0-0 | 2.00 | 29.30 | 20.10 | 18 | ||
| 2 | 21225 | 10-0-0 | 2.00 | 28.10 | 16.80 | 18 | ||
| 3 | 10868 | 10-0-0 | 2.00 | 27.10 | 21.90 | 18 | ||
| 4 | 16708 | 10-0-0 | 2.00 | 23.60 | 9.30 | 18 | 71.8 | |
| 5 | 23988 | 10-0-0 | 2.00 | 13.50 | 4.80 | 18 | 18.6 | |
| 6 | 14690 | 10-0-0 | 2.00 | 9.20 | 15.60 | 18 | ||
| 7 | 12565 | 10-0-0 | 2.00 | 9.20 | 8.40 | 18 | ||
| 8 | 23622 | 10-0-0 | 2.00 | 9.20 | 8.10 | 18 | ||
| 9 | 14963 | 9-1-0 | 1.80 | 12.90 | 10.50 | 18 | ||
| 10 | 21682 | 8-1-1 | 1.70 | 5.80 | 8.40 | 18 | ||
| 11 | 2867 | 8-1-1 | 1.70 | 4.30 | 8.40 | 18 | ||
| 12 | 23424 | 7-1-2 | 1.60 | 21.10 | 6.00 | 18 | ||
| 13 | 18600 | 8-2-0 | 1.60 | 9.10 | 1.80 | 12 | 20.9 | |
| 14 | 11514 | 8-2-0 | 1.60 | 6.60 | 17.40 | 18 | ||
| 15 | 23775 | 7-3-0 | 1.40 | 8.90 | 10.20 | 18 | ||
| 16 | 23982 | 7-3-0 | 1.40 | 4.60 | 6.00 | 18 | 5.1 | |
| 17 | 2866 | 6-2-2 | 1.40 | 3.50 | 4.50 | 18 | ||
| 18 | 16939 | 6-3-1 | 1.30 | 9.70 | 6.30 | 18 | ||
| 19 | 16710 | 6-4-0 | 1.20 | 8.70 | 1.80 | 18 | 12.6 | |
| 20 | 19951 | 6-4-0 | 1.20 | 8.30 | 6.90 | 18 | 10.0 | |
| 21 | 7424 | 5-4-1 | 1.10 | 12.20 | 7.50 | 18 | ||
| 22 | 26856 | 5-4-1 | 1.10 | 11.50 | 14.70 | 18 | ||
| 23 | 21984 | 4-5-1 | 0.90 | 8.60 | 19.50 | 18 | ||
| 24 | 26519 | 4-5-1 | 0.90 | 8.50 | 7.50 | 18 | ||
| 25 | 16709 | 4-6-0 | 0.80 | 1.60 | 2.70 | 12 | 5.2 | |
| 26 | 16713 | 2-4-0 | 0.40 | 1.90 | 2.10 | 6 | 10.8 | |
| 27 | 22005 | 1-5-0 | 0.20 | 0.90 | 0.00 | 6 | -5.5 | |
| 28 | 26511 | 0-0-0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
Matches
| Match | Red | Blue | Red | Blue | Red NP | Blue NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 27 | 11 | 27 | 6 | |||
| Q2 | 16709 | 2398816710 | 13 | 41 | 13 | 36 | |
| Q3 | 16710 | 102 | 26 | 102 | 26 | ||
| Q4 | 1670923988 | 10 | 73 | 10 | 68 | ||
| Q5 | 63 | 9 | 63 | 9 | |||
| Q6 | 16709 | 30 | 16 | 30 | 16 | ||
| Q7 | 23988 | 25 | 18 | 25 | 13 | ||
| Q8 | 94 | 22 | 94 | 22 | |||
| Q9 | 17 | 25 | 12 | 20 | |||
| Q10 | 22 | 32 | 22 | 32 | |||
| Q11 | 1671016709 | 12 | 49 | 12 | 49 | ||
| Q12 | 29 | 13 | 29 | 13 | |||
| Q13 | 7 | 109 | 7 | 109 | |||
| Q14 | 16710 | 23988 | 13 | 35 | 13 | 35 |
Playoff Bracket
Playoffs have not been scheduled yet.
Team Stats
OPR = points a team adds per match (least-squares over qualification matches). Shaded cells are above the event median; darker is better. Hover a header for its definition.
| Team | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Samples | Specimens | Ascent | High Basket | DPR | CCWM | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6-0-0 | 71.8 | 8.9 | 62.9 | 4.7 | 27.8 | 38.5 | 4.7 | 3.65 | -7.6 | 79.4 | 80.8 | 109 | |
| 5-1-0 | 20.9 | 4.2 | 16.6 | 0.2 | 14.5 | 4.1 | -0.6 | -0.40 | 8.3 | 12.6 | 40.2 | 109 | |
| 4-2-0 | 18.6 | 5.9 | 12.7 | 2.2 | 10.8 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.12 | 1.2 | 17.4 | 25.0 | 36 | |
| 3-3-0 | 12.6 | 3.5 | 9.2 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 9.3 | -0.5 | -0.05 | 21.4 | -8.7 | 32.0 | 102 | |
| 2-4-0 | 10.8 | 0.5 | 10.4 | 3.8 | 0.2 | 6.6 | 2.6 | -0.18 | 24.2 | -13.4 | 31.0 | 94 | |
| 3-3-0 | 10.0 | 1.6 | 8.4 | 3.7 | 6.8 | -2.1 | 3.1 | 0.55 | 28.6 | -18.6 | 30.2 | 68 | |
| 1-5-0 | 5.2 | -0.3 | 5.5 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 0.4 | -0.23 | 18.7 | -13.5 | 15.5 | 29 | |
| 2-4-0 | 5.1 | -2.6 | 7.8 | 0.8 | 13.3 | -8.7 | -0.7 | 0.65 | 20.9 | -15.8 | 26.0 | 63 | |
| 1-5-0 | -5.5 | -1.8 | -3.7 | -1.6 | -0.1 | -4.5 | -1.9 | -0.48 | 28.3 | -33.8 | 16.0 | 49 |
Alliances
Alliance selection has not happened yet.
Awards
No awards posted.