Teams › 10333

10333 · TechSpark
TechFire Robotics of York/Coupling Corporation&Family/Community
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 4 | 13-7-0 | 89.7 | #849 /8,375 | 28.9 | 239 | 4 | USPABEQ1 |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 4 | 14-5-1 | 149.5 | #349 /7,608 | 37.4 | 370 | 2 | USPACOQ2 |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 4 | 13-7-0 | 118.1 | #281 /6,671 | 41.9 | 280 | 5 | USPACMP |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 2 | 6-4-0 | 74.3 | #1,080 /5,707 | 20.1 | 171 | 1 | USPALAQ |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 1 | 0-0-0 | 79.5 | #1,545 /5,027 | 36.0 | 98 | USPALAQ | |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 5 | 0-0-0 | 0.0 | #2,964 /3,857 | 0.0 | 0 | USPALAS1 | |
| 2019–20 | SKYSTONE | 3 | 7-8-0 | 22.3 | #575 /4,572 | 15.0 | 73 | 2 | PACHAMP1POCONO |
| 8 seasons | 23 | 53-31-1 | 14 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Events
| Dates | Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-12-07 | Blue Streak Qualifier | 10 | 3-2-0 | 58.9 | 28.9 | 30.0 | 5.0 | 36.1 | 15.3 | -0.1 | 10.87 | 80.8 | 96 |
| 2026-02-01 | Bensalem Area Qualifier | 5 | 4-1-0 | 89.7 | 21.2 | 68.5 | 1.9 | 73.4 | 10.7 | 0.1 | 24.02 | 113.0 | 147 |
| 2026-02-15 | Red Raiders Qualifier | 1 | 5-0-0 | 86.6 | 27.1 | 59.4 | 4.9 | 67.5 | 10.8 | -0.1 | 22.63 | 149.6 | 203 |
| 2026-03-14 – 03-15 | Pennsylvania Championship | 33 | 1-4-0 | 38.5 | 15.1 | 23.4 | 6.5 | 28.1 | 1.5 | -0.0 | 9.44 | 116.8 | 197 |
| 2026-05-30 | Kennett Square Off |
Match Log
Blue Streak Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q7 ● | L | 70–110 | 11349 | 19844 26893 | 70 | 90 |
| Q13 ● | W | 108–102 | 26566 | 25795 19427 | 93 | 67 |
| Q19 ● | W | 99–51 | 26868 | 26446 31180 | 84 | 51 |
| Q24 ● | L | 71–112 | 31181 | 8393 22828 | 61 | 107 |
| Q31 ● | W | 106–96 | 17388 | 8645 25671 | 96 | 96 |
| Playoff 2 ● | W | 169–107 | 26566 | 32289 11349 | 129 | 107 |
| Playoff 4 ● | L | 93–148 | 26566 | 7244 25650 | 93 | 148 |
| Playoff 6 ● | W | 225–129 | 26566 | 19844 8645 | 85 | 114 |
| Playoff 8 ● | L | 103–123 | 26566 | 32289 11349 | 93 | 118 |
Bensalem Area Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 139–109 | 31623 | 8468 19844 | 109 | 109 |
| Q11 ● | W | 147–52 | 26893 | 21727 24082 | 147 | 32 |
| Q23 ● | W | 112–103 | 17596 | 14423 20094 | 112 | 103 |
| Q34 ● | W | 117–115 | 9618 | 13669 25650 | 117 | 115 |
| Q41 ● | L | 85–103 | 21728 | 24217 25795 | 80 | 98 |
| Playoff 3 ● | L | 171–194 | 21364 | 20153 25795 | 161 | 164 |
| Playoff 5 ● | W | 204–55 | 21364 | 24217 20094 | 194 | 55 |
| Playoff 8 ● | L | 180–196 | 21364 | 10098 25650 | 175 | 186 |
Red Raiders Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q9 ● | W | 188–99 | 20094 | 17334 6378 | 168 | 99 |
| Q15 ● | W | 223–118 | 7244 | 20153 9854 | 203 | 113 |
| Q20 ● | W | 180–158 | 6676 | 16269 32289 | 140 | 133 |
| Q30 ● | W | 197–123 | 25795 | 7423 17596 | 177 | 83 |
| Q38 ● | W | 70–31 | 24483 | 8730 27817 | 60 | 31 |
| Playoff 3 ● | W | 244–143 | 20153 | 32289 16776 | 239 | 133 |
| Playoff 7 ● | W | 167–139 | 20153 | 20094 7244 | 147 | 129 |
| Playoff 10 ● | L | 150–184 | 20153 | 20094 7244 | 145 | 179 |
| Playoff 11 ● | W | 181–142 | 20153 | 20094 7244 | 166 | 117 |
Pennsylvania Championship
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q10 ● | W | 207–154 | 9242 | 14133 23872 | 197 | 154 |
| Q17 ● | L | 141–154 | 14738 | 10098 20201 | 136 | 139 |
| Q25 ● | L | 83–161 | 7423 | 18035 13474 | 68 | 161 |
| Q40 ● | L | 179–193 | 18603 | 20153 31623 | 164 | 193 |
| Q50 ● | L | 19–192 | 26566 | 5440 7244 | 19 | 187 |
Awards
- Inspire Award 3rd Place — Blue Streak Qualifier
- Control Award — Bensalem Area Qualifier
- Design Award — Red Raiders Qualifier
- Winning Alliance - Captain — Red Raiders Qualifier