Teams › 11200
11200 · Phenomena
FRC Team 3616/Acadiana Renaissance Charter Academy and FRC Team Phenomena 3616&Acadiana Renaissance Chtr Acad
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | ||||||||
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | ||||||||
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 2 | 8-3-0 | 36.6 | #2,950 /6,671 | 8.9 | 123 | USLATBQ3 | |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 2 | 6-6-0 | 26.1 | #3,835 /5,707 | 3.1 | 124 | 6 | USLAALQ |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 3 | 12-6-0 | 61.3 | #2,259 /5,028 | 13.5 | 169 | 3 | USLASLQ |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 2 | 0-0-0 | 56.8 | #1,641 /3,857 | 30.0 | 71 | 1 | USLASLCT1 |
| 2019–20 | SKYSTONE | 1 | 2-3-1 | 12.8 | #3,417 /4,572 | 1.4 | 34 | 1 | 63702028061.2864 |
| 8 seasons | 10 | 28-18-1 | 11 | ||||||
2023–24 · CENTERSTAGE
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Randomize | Backdrop | Mosaic+Set | Drone | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LA Lafayette Qualifier Feb 2–3 | 2 | 5-1-0 | 36.6 | 8.7 | 27.9 | 22.4 | 5.7 | 7.5 | -0.8 | -2.0 | 86.3 | 118 |
| LA FTCLouisiana - Regional Championship Mar 1–2 | 10 | 3-2-0 | 33.1 | 8.9 | 24.2 | 12.8 | 4.5 | 7.6 | 2.5 | 5.5 | 55.6 | 123 |
Match Log
LA Lafayette Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 118–64 | 20143 | 23264 18280 | 118 | 64 |
| Q4 ● | W | 76–20 | 23264 | 21821 15284 | 76 | 20 |
| Q7 ● | W | 70–47 | 9768 | 18380 21373 | 70 | 37 |
| Q13 ● | W | 101–28 | 23819 | 6448 23798 | 71 | 28 |
| Q15 ● | W | 116–93 | 18380 | 18280 14374 | 106 | 93 |
| Q17 ● | L | 77–82 | 14374 | 23819 9768 | 77 | 82 |
| SF2-1 ● | L | 94–137 | 18380 | 23264 9768 | 94 | 137 |
| SF2-2 ● | L | 110–113 | 18380 | 23264 9768 | 110 | 113 |