Teams › 12116
12116 · Redbots
Parsippany High School
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 4 | 7-14-0 | 25.4 | #5,393 /8,375 | 13.9 | 122 | USNJUCLT2 | |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 3 | 2-13-0 | 62.8 | #2,346 /7,608 | 10.7 | 161 | 1 | USNJUCLT2 |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 5 | 15-10-0 | 38.4 | #2,810 /6,671 | 7.3 | 216 | 2 | USNJCMPTNPK |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 7 | 27-9-0 | 65.0 | #1,511 /5,707 | 18.4 | 199 | 2 | USNJCMPTPKE |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 6 | 18-13-0 | 100.0 | #937 /5,027 | 37.5 | 230 | 2 | USNJCMPPKWY |
| 2019–20 | SKYSTONE | 3 | 8-7-0 | 17.8 | #1,035 /4,572 | 13.9 | 34 | 2 | NJNORME |
| 7 seasons | 28 | 77-66-0 | 9 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Events
| Dates | Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-15 | P1-6 PM Upper Central League Meet | 44 | 0-6-0 | 9.0 | -0.0 | 9.0 | 4.8 | 4.8 | -0.3 | 0.1 | 1.65 | 34.8 | 65 |
| 2025-11-23 | P2-4 Upper Central League Meet | 44 | 1-4-0 | 10.6 | 2.6 | 7.9 | 4.9 | 3.4 | 1.4 | -0.2 | 1.26 | 36.4 | 70 |
| 2026-01-04 | P3-2 Upper Central League Meet | 44 | 3-2-0 | 15.9 | 8.1 | 7.8 | 5.4 | 0.9 | 8.5 | 0.1 | 0.45 | 48.6 | 87 |
| 2026-03-01 | Morris Conference Upper Central League Tournament | 20 | 3-2-0 | 25.4 | 13.9 | 11.4 | 5.9 | 10.4 | 6.7 | 0.2 | 3.70 | 81.8 | 122 |
Match Log
P1-6 PM Upper Central League Meet
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 25–78 | 8421 | 23786 31074 | 25 | 63 |
| Q4 ● | L | 26–41 | 31074 | 17746 32279 | 11 | 41 |
| Q9 ● | L | 65–67 | 30439 | 23786 30682 | 65 | 67 |
| Q11 ● | L | 42–47 | 32279 | 30439 30565 | 27 | 47 |
| Q14 ● | L | 29–48 | 30682 | 8421 26341 | 29 | 33 |
| Q18 ● | L | 67–94 | 23786 | 27334 24419 | 52 | 64 |
P2-4 Upper Central League Meet
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | L | 34–83 | 17496 | 30682 8812 | 34 | 83 |
| Q9 ● | L | 54–63 | 17497 | 7350 6101 | 54 | 48 |
| Q14 ● | W | 70–42 | 19772 | 31074 23575 | 70 | 37 |
| Q18 ● | L | 31–62 | 26014 | 26341 17746 | 16 | 27 |
| Q22 ● | L | 8–41 | 23959 | 26444 16102 | 8 | 36 |
P3-2 Upper Central League Meet
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 39–104 | 6069 | 19772 19747 | 39 | 89 |
| Q12 ● | W | 87–60 | 26444 | 31074 25703 | 87 | 60 |
| Q18 ● | W | 57–53 | 17496 | 23466 17746 | 42 | 53 |
| Q24 ● | L | 18–75 | 24536 | 17497 26014 | 18 | 75 |
| Q30 ● | W | 57–28 | 8812 | 16102 23959 | 57 | 13 |