Teams › 12463

12463 · KKST-KeepKeenShowTech
Location: Stuttgart, BW, Germany
Region: Germany
Rookie year: 2016
Seasons played: 5
BBM Laseranwendungstechnik GmbH&Königin-Katharina-Stift
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 4 | 8-19-0 | 22.6 | #5,798 /8,375 | 9.9 | 138 | 2 | NLHAQ |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 3 | 10-7-0 | 44.8 | #3,447 /7,608 | 11.6 | 210 | 4 | DECMP |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 3 | 6-11-0 | 24.2 | #4,211 /6,671 | 12.6 | 81 | 3 | NLBNM3 |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 3 | 6-10-1 | 32.8 | #3,353 /5,707 | 9.9 | 165 | 1 | NLNLM4 |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 3 | 2-3-0 | 122.7 | #489 /5,027 | 39.3 | 186 | 2 | ONADODCMP |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | ||||||||
| 2019–20 | SKYSTONE | ||||||||
| 8 seasons | 16 | 32-50-1 | 12 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Events
| Dates | Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-29 | Qualifier Hasselt | 5 | 4-2-0 | 22.6 | 6.9 | 15.7 | 9.5 | 6.8 | 4.1 | 0.3 | 2.48 | 58.3 | 97 |
| 2026-01-31 | Germany Championship | 6 | 3-2-0 | 14.8 | 2.7 | 12.1 | 6.1 | 7.5 | -0.4 | -0.1 | 2.65 | 40.6 | 90 |
| 2026-02-07 | Benelux Championship | ||||||||||||
| 2026-02-07 | Benelux Championship - Jacobs Division | 21 | 1-7-0 | 13.9 | 9.9 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 3.8 | -0.0 | 0.35 | 64.8 | 138 |
| 2026-07-18 | Lisbon Scrimmage | 12 | 0-8-0 | 10.0 | 2.7 | 7.3 | 4.7 | 1.3 | 2.7 | -0.1 | 0.45 | 38.8 | 115 |
Match Log
Qualifier Hasselt
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 69–144 | 16402 | 12475 16476 | 69 | 99 |
| Q4 ● | L | 41–116 | 11041 | 23417 12475 | 21 | 106 |
| Q8 ● | W | 157–73 | 24090 | 16476 19444 | 97 | 53 |
| Q12 ● | W | 64–50 | 14183 | 11041 16402 | 34 | 20 |
| Q14 ● | W | 76–56 | 19444 | 23390 14183 | 56 | 41 |
| Q17 ● | W | 78–27 | 23417 | 16476 24003 | 73 | 22 |
| Playoff 2 ● | L | 67–119 | 16402 | 12475 19444 | 62 | 119 |
| Playoff 3 ● | L | 64–72 | 16402 | 16382 16476 | 64 | 52 |
Germany Championship
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 50–20 | 14144 | 24165 28080 | 10 | 20 |
| Q6 ● | W | 73–58 | 30661 | 19062 32819 | 53 | 53 |
| Q14 ● | L | 92–105 | 22903 | 34220 19063 | 32 | 105 |
| Q17 ● | L | 18–78 | 30547 | 26064 15527 | 18 | 63 |
| Q25 ● | W | 135–41 | 18917 | 11515 20157 | 90 | 36 |
| Playoff 1 ● | W | 78–71 | 10183 | 19062 26064 | 63 | 36 |
| Playoff 3 ● | L | 68–116 | 10183 | 15527 30661 | 53 | 106 |
| Playoff 5 ● | W | 64–24 | 10183 | 20157 30546 | 64 | 19 |
| Playoff 8 ● | L | 52–134 | 10183 | 18917 19063 | 52 | 114 |
Benelux Championship - Jacobs Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 45–51 | 23252 | 26947 26134 | 40 | 51 |
| Q7 ● | L | 44–125 | 26086 | 27684 33535 | 39 | 125 |
| Q17 ● | L | 57–124 | 32634 | 10918 17134 | 32 | 119 |
| Q23 ● | L | 44–93 | 22052 | 22173 23252 | 29 | 93 |
| Q27 ● | L | 108–143 | 33536 | 3977 17089 | 108 | 143 |
| Q31 ● | W | 163–85 | 24090 | 20361 32763 | 138 | 75 |
| Q42 ● | L | 57–72 | 33398 | 32634 16382 | 57 | 57 |
| Q47 ● | L | 75–182 | 13953 | 27628 33536 | 75 | 182 |
Lisbon Scrimmage
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 20–62 | 16476 | 14144 23052 | 15 | 47 |
| Q5 ● | L | 68–168 | 34200 | 33535 33650 | 13 | 153 |
| Q7 ● | L | 74–183 | 23052 | 33535 33536 | 44 | 178 |
| Q12 ● | L | 53–70 | 30771 | 18917 34200 | 13 | 45 |
| Q14 ● | L | 26–34 | 33650 | 16476 30771 | 21 | 24 |
| Q17 ● | L | 63–116 | 32169 | 18917 23052 | 63 | 56 |
| Q21 ● | L | 115–201 | 33536 | 25963 18917 | 115 | 171 |
| Q24 ● | L | 26–145 | 14144 | 32169 33536 | 26 | 145 |
Awards
- Reach Award — Qualifier Hasselt
- Judges' Choice Award — Benelux Championship