Teams › 12915
12915 · System Override
Location: Delanson, NY, USA
Region: New York - Excelsior
Rookie year: 2017
Seasons played: 7
SMIST/HAAS Foundation/Rotterdam Elks Club&Family/Community
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 2 | 6-4-0 | 20.5 | #6,156 /8,375 | 3.3 | 121 | 1 | USNYEXBRQ |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 2 | 5-5-0 | 49.3 | #3,155 /7,608 | 10.9 | 178 | USNYEXBRQ | |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 2 | 5-5-0 | 37.5 | #2,873 /6,671 | 22.1 | 105 | 2 | USNYEXBRQ |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 3 | 8-6-1 | 22.8 | #4,110 /5,707 | 8.0 | 124 | 5 | USNYEXALQ |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 1 | 2-3-0 | 34.1 | #3,642 /5,028 | 6.7 | 83 | USNYEXBRQ | |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 5 | 0-0-0 | 3.3 | #2,908 /3,857 | 0.0 | 5 | USNYEXQT4 | |
| 2019–20 | SKYSTONE | 2 | 4-6-0 | 14.7 | #3,130 /4,572 | 4.7 | 54 | 1 | NYEXCLQ |
| 8 seasons | 17 | 30-29-1 | 9 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Utica MVCC Qualifier Jan 11 | 13 | 3-2-0 | 15.3 | 2.4 | 12.9 | 7.9 | 4.6 | 2.0 | -0.0 | 1.79 | 47.2 | 59 |
| Broadalbin-Perth Qualifier Feb 14 | 10 | 3-2-0 | 20.5 | 3.3 | 17.2 | 8.1 | 8.2 | 1.9 | -0.3 | 2.83 | 69.8 | 121 |
Match Log
Utica MVCC Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q7 ● | L | 34–69 | 33513 | 13357 24526 | 34 | 69 |
| Q13 ● | W | 56–17 | 17222 | 20807 8863 | 56 | 17 |
| Q20 ● | W | 234–65 | 32497 | 32465 26453 | 59 | 50 |
| Q23 ● | W | 59–50 | 14054 | 16096 13364 | 59 | 50 |
| Q31 ● | L | 28–156 | 27186 | 5356 11975 | 28 | 121 |
Broadalbin-Perth Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 97–133 | 11205 | 16700 24724 | 82 | 78 |
| Q9 ● | W | 121–87 | 5485 | 14281 27186 | 121 | 87 |
| Q19 ● | W | 64–48 | 33513 | 4957 22240 | 64 | 33 |
| Q23 ● | L | 66–82 | 27364 | 32465 32497 | 16 | 82 |
| Q29 ● | W | 171–109 | 11607 | 6996 17222 | 66 | 94 |
| Playoff 2 ● | W | 113–55 | 27239 | 4809 14281 | 83 | 55 |
| Playoff 4 ● | L | 71–111 | 27239 | 16700 26453 | 71 | 111 |
| Playoff 6 ● | L | 70–95 | 27239 | 32497 6996 | 55 | 80 |
Awards
- Control Award — Utica MVCC Qualifier