Teams › 13022
13022 · Ridgeview Hoplites
Johnson-Hanson Foundation&Ridgeview Classical School
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 3 | 11-5-0 | 43.6 | #2,987 /8,375 | 5.1 | 146 | 3 | USCOCMP |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 1 | 2-3-0 | 18.8 | #5,821 /7,608 | -1.5 | 156 | USCOLOQ | |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 2 | 5-7-0 | 47.3 | #2,215 /6,671 | 14.1 | 175 | 1 | USCOSEQ |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 3 | 7-8-2 | 58.6 | #1,823 /5,707 | 10.8 | 147 | 3 | USCOCMP |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 3 | 6-10-0 | 73.0 | #1,770 /5,027 | 29.6 | 214 | 5 | USCOCMP |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | ||||||||
| 2019–20 | SKYSTONE | 3 | 8-8-0 | 37.5 | #105 /4,572 | 22.7 | 76 | 5 | 63706834120.5583 |
| 8 seasons | 15 | 39-41-2 | 17 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Events
| Dates | Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-01-17 | Prospect Ridge Academy Qualifier | 15 | 3-3-0 | 19.3 | 0.1 | 19.1 | 7.4 | 6.1 | 6.0 | 0.1 | 1.99 | 50.2 | 79 |
| 2026-01-31 | Northern Qualifier | 6 | 4-1-0 | 39.2 | 2.2 | 37.0 | 4.1 | 27.2 | 5.5 | 0.3 | 8.33 | 63.0 | 89 |
| 2026-02-15 | Colorado Championship | 5 | 4-1-0 | 43.6 | 5.1 | 38.5 | 14.3 | 24.2 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 8.11 | 91.4 | 146 |
Match Log
Prospect Ridge Academy Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | L | 41–70 | 31550 | 32653 14953 | 26 | 40 |
| Q10 ● | L | 23–87 | 16222 | 17153 14659 | 23 | 57 |
| Q17 ● | W | 60–15 | 17300 | 13879 22250 | 55 | 15 |
| Q22 ● | L | 49–149 | 11308 | 11260 20514 | 49 | 134 |
| Q27 ● | W | 79–56 | 23476 | 15289 5196 | 79 | 56 |
| Q36 ● | W | 69–51 | 24759 | 31829 31920 | 69 | 51 |
| Playoff 1 ● | L | 51–69 | 14659 | 17153 11308 | 46 | 69 |
| Playoff 6 ● | L | 47–73 | 14659 | 20514 24759 | 47 | 58 |
Northern Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 53–28 | 24768 | 15677 6382 | 53 | 23 |
| Q8 ● | W | 186–68 | 3746 | 31215 24194 | 86 | 63 |
| Q16 ● | W | 53–44 | 13879 | 14953 8969 | 48 | 34 |
| Q22 ● | L | 44–120 | 14108 | 5899 23477 | 39 | 120 |
| Q32 ● | W | 94–50 | 28497 | 17300 3479 | 89 | 50 |
| Playoff 4 ● | L | 46–137 | 3746 | 6382 5115 | 46 | 137 |
| Playoff 6 ● | L | 40–45 | 3746 | 17300 3479 | 40 | 40 |
Colorado Championship
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 59–97 | 17153 | 31215 23476 | 54 | 82 |
| Q10 ● | W | 62–27 | 3746 | 23239 25663 | 62 | 27 |
| Q21 ● | W | 135–57 | 5115 | 24770 19541 | 90 | 52 |
| Q28 ● | W | 161–149 | 24759 | 27162 6382 | 146 | 139 |
| Q36 ● | W | 135–128 | 25241 | 30557 5196 | 105 | 113 |
| Playoff 1 ● | L | 106–119 | 24759 | 5115 5899 | 86 | 119 |
| Playoff 6 ● | L | 86–219 | 24759 | 31829 27162 | 81 | 129 |
Awards
- Innovate Award sponsored by RTX — Prospect Ridge Academy Qualifier
- Control Award — Northern Qualifier
- Design Award 2nd Place — Colorado Championship