Teams › 13883

13883 · Razzle Dazzle
The Forge Initiative, Apex NC
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 3 | 10-5-0 | 77.2 | #1,187 /8,375 | 31.1 | 138 | 2 | USNCWSQ2 |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 2 | 3-7-0 | 29.0 | #4,725 /7,608 | 3.5 | 119 | 1 | USNCSAQ1 |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 3 | 4-11-0 | 20.8 | #4,658 /6,671 | 11.9 | 118 | 5 | USNCSMQ |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 3 | 5-11-0 | 21.3 | #4,210 /5,707 | 3.2 | 110 | 2 | USNCSMQ |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 3 | 2-4-0 | 97.3 | #997 /5,028 | 38.3 | 123 | 4 | USNCROQ |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 5 | 0-0-0 | 71.5 | #1,418 /3,857 | 29.0 | 109 | 4 | USNCGRCT1 |
| 2019–20 | SKYSTONE | 2 | 4-6-0 | 17.2 | #2,746 /4,572 | 7.4 | 71 | 2 | 63704589294.8287 |
| 8 seasons | 21 | 28-44-0 | 20 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Events
| Dates | Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-12-13 | Official Scrimmage | 9 | 3-2-0 | -3.6 | -8.1 | 4.5 | 1.9 | -0.1 | -4.2 | -0.1 | -0.26 | 27.4 | 70 |
| 2026-02-07 | Ascend Leadership Academy Qualifier | 12 | 2-3-0 | 47.1 | 7.4 | 39.7 | 6.8 | 35.2 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 11.62 | 71.0 | 96 |
| 2026-02-15 | Salem Academy Qualifier 2 | 1 | 5-0-0 | 77.2 | 31.1 | 46.1 | 11.9 | 50.4 | 10.9 | 0.0 | 16.76 | 99.4 | 126 |
Match Log
Official Scrimmage
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 70–29 | 21502 | 24606 11528 | 70 | 29 |
| Q7 ● | L | 40–109 | 24063 | 23423 24064 | 10 | 94 |
| Q11 ● | L | 38–124 | 3587 | 5309 2827 | 18 | 74 |
| Q15 ● | W | 38–3 | 5309 | 31265 19921 | 18 | 3 |
| Q18 ● | W | 121–38 | 21351 | 21360 26553 | 21 | 38 |
Ascend Leadership Academy Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 70–84 | 21501 | 5459 21360 | 60 | 74 |
| Q10 ● | L | 56–130 | 32884 | 23532 24432 | 56 | 110 |
| Q14 ● | W | 101–68 | 7105 | 19376 2901 | 96 | 58 |
| Q18 ● | W | 109–32 | 9063 | 14200 30369 | 54 | 32 |
| Q20 ● | L | 89–123 | 30689 | 28013 6078 | 89 | 58 |
| Playoff 1 ● | L | 63–103 | 28013 | 7105 19376 | 48 | 98 |
| Playoff 3 ● | W | 87–39 | 28013 | 14200 2901 | 42 | 39 |
| Playoff 5 ● | L | 64–133 | 28013 | 7105 19376 | 44 | 118 |
Salem Academy Qualifier 2
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 188–21 | 24098 | 31781 27139 | 93 | 16 |
| Q7 ● | W | 171–58 | 21360 | 19410 7444 | 126 | 43 |
| Q11 ● | W | 119–86 | 31415 | 5064 31643 | 109 | 86 |
| Q15 ● | W | 92–90 | 33796 | 15333 5795 | 67 | 90 |
| Q17 ● | W | 147–93 | 31193 | 20765 24362 | 102 | 33 |
| Playoff 1 ● | W | 163–71 | 31415 | 31643 5795 | 138 | 71 |
| Playoff 4 ● | L | 102–106 | 31415 | 21360 15333 | 97 | 86 |
| Playoff 5 ● | L | 129–140 | 31415 | 19410 5064 | 119 | 130 |
Awards
- Reach Award — Ascend Leadership Academy Qualifier
- Reach Award — Salem Academy Qualifier 2