Teams › 13953

13953 · Stanislas Tech Academy
Location: Delft, ZH, Netherlands
Region: Netherlands
Rookie year: 2017
Seasons played: 3
Stanislascollege
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 4 | 14-9-0 | 62.0 | #1,770 /8,375 | 5.3 | 147 | 2 | NLTHQ |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 4 | 15-8-0 | 50.7 | #3,074 /7,608 | 5.0 | 162 | 4 | ONADODCMP |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 3 | 10-7-0 | 73.5 | #1,141 /6,671 | 26.9 | 215 | 2 | NLCMP |
| 2019–20 | SKYSTONE | ||||||||
| 5 seasons | 11 | 39-24-0 | 8 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scrimmage Delft Nov 15 | 7 | 2-2-0 | 4.8 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 7.6 | -0.2 | -4.0 | 0.1 | -0.31 | 44.3 | 102 |
| Scrimmage Roermond Nov 23 | 5 | 3-2-0 | 7.8 | -3.8 | 11.6 | 2.5 | 2.8 | 0.2 | -0.1 | 1.13 | 33.8 | 83 |
| Qualifier The Hague Dec 6 | 2 | 5-1-0 | 62.0 | 5.3 | 56.7 | 11.9 | 44.1 | 6.2 | -0.0 | 14.65 | 106.5 | 147 |
| Benelux Championship Feb 7 | ||||||||||||
| Benelux Championship - Jacobs Division Feb 7 | 17 | 4-4-0 | 60.6 | 2.8 | 57.8 | 2.7 | 50.6 | 6.1 | 0.0 | 16.39 | 89.0 | 133 |
Match Log
Scrimmage Delft
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 102–26 | 23417 | 27706 3977 | 102 | 26 |
| Q8 ● | L | 22–62 | 16402 | 12475 23390 | 22 | 27 |
| Q11 ● | L | 16–152 | 27312 | 23417 10918 | 16 | 107 |
| Q15 ● | W | 62–28 | 24090 | 3954 22223 | 37 | 28 |
| Q18 ● | – | 14183 | 23283 24090 |
Scrimmage Roermond
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 31–75 | 32423 | 23252 26134 | 11 | 35 |
| Q7 ● | W | 55–24 | 16785 | 26947 20738 | 30 | 19 |
| Q10 ● | W | 83–69 | 23417 | 3977 16785 | 83 | 54 |
| Q15 ● | L | 36–75 | 26122 | 16788 16409 | 16 | 60 |
| Q18 ● | W | 39–17 | 27182 | 16402 32423 | 29 | 17 |
| Playoff 2 ● | W | 72–49 | 16785 | 16788 26122 | 72 | 49 |
| Playoff 4 ● | L | 112–130 | 16785 | 23417 16409 | 77 | 130 |
| Playoff 5 ● | L | 0–45 | 16785 | 22173 16402 | 65 | 45 |
Qualifier The Hague
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ▶ ● | W | 237–111 | 20092 | 23014 32200 | 147 | 101 |
| Q6 ▶ ● | W | 61–43 | 27706 | 10183 25905 | 56 | 43 |
| Q8 ▶ ● | W | 148–55 | 3977 | 17258 27706 | 108 | 55 |
| Q10 ▶ ● | W | 149–79 | 17258 | 3954 27706 | 114 | 74 |
| Q13 ▶ ● | L | 127–168 | 3954 | 23052 20092 | 127 | 133 |
| Q16 ▶ ● | W | 112–106 | 23052 | 3977 33535 | 87 | 56 |
| Playoff 2 ▶ ● | W | 121–98 | 3977 | 32200 3954 | 91 | 83 |
| Playoff 4 ▶ ● | L | 97–197 | 3977 | 20092 23014 | 67 | 197 |
| Playoff 5 ▶ ● | W | 215–99 | 3977 | 32200 3954 | 100 | 94 |
| Playoff 6 ▶ ● | L | 110–166 | 3977 | 20092 23014 | 95 | 166 |
Benelux Championship - Jacobs Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q6 ● | W | 127–79 | 10918 | 17089 16382 | 102 | 79 |
| Q12 ● | L | 69–113 | 20361 | 17134 3977 | 69 | 103 |
| Q16 ● | W | 83–8 | 26947 | 27684 20361 | 63 | 3 |
| Q21 ● | L | 67–69 | 26086 | 32100 32634 | 67 | 69 |
| Q28 ● | L | 136–204 | 22052 | 24090 23014 | 106 | 204 |
| Q32 ● | W | 102–45 | 16382 | 33535 22173 | 97 | 40 |
| Q40 ● | W | 133–89 | 32763 | 23252 26086 | 133 | 79 |
| Q47 ● | L | 75–182 | 12463 | 27628 33536 | 75 | 182 |
Awards
- Think Award — Qualifier The Hague
- Finalist Alliance - Captain — Qualifier The Hague