Teams › 14169
14169 · BC4H Partytime ^s
Location: Martinsburg, WV, USA
Region: West Virginia
Rookie year: 2017
Seasons played: 5
4-H
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 3 | 9-8-0 | 56.9 | #2,049 /8,375 | 5.9 | 161 | 1 | USCHSCMPRDCA |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 3 | 3-12-0 | 20.0 | #5,689 /7,608 | 0.7 | 172 | 2 | USCHSMOQ |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 2 | 7-3-0 | 38.3 | #2,814 /6,671 | 10.8 | 160 | 1 | USCHSHAQ6 |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 3 | 6-9-0 | 68.2 | #1,359 /5,707 | 18.6 | 138 | 2 | USCHSPOQ |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 4 | 13-7-0 | 95.0 | #1,056 /5,027 | 39.6 | 236 | 6 | USCHSALQ1 |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | ||||||||
| 2019–20 | SKYSTONE | ||||||||
| 8 seasons | 15 | 38-39-0 | 12 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Events
| Dates | Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-01-10 | Moorefield, WV Qualifier I | 13 | 3-2-0 | 35.8 | 4.6 | 31.2 | 5.3 | 22.5 | 5.2 | 0.2 | 6.49 | 58.2 | 77 |
| 2026-02-01 | Laurel, MD Qualifier 2 | 13 | 3-2-0 | 48.2 | 5.3 | 43.0 | 4.2 | 36.5 | 4.7 | -0.0 | 11.96 | 62.4 | 78 |
| 2026-02-06 – 02-08 | Chesapeake Championship | ||||||||||||
| 2026-02-06 – 02-08 | Chesapeake Championship - Red Cardinal Division | 30 | 3-4-0 | 56.9 | 5.9 | 50.9 | 8.1 | 37.9 | 8.7 | 0.1 | 12.38 | 114.3 | 161 |
Match Log
Moorefield, WV Qualifier I
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 92–57 | 24220 | 13353 11500 | 77 | 57 |
| Q10 ● | W | 58–38 | 27662 | 17476 20830 | 43 | 38 |
| Q18 ● | W | 60–15 | 32336 | 23741 14052 | 60 | 10 |
| Q34 ● | L | 55–64 | 6633 | 3583 5178 | 55 | 64 |
| Q41 ● | L | 61–68 | 20831 | 18264 31945 | 56 | 68 |
Laurel, MD Qualifier 2
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 71–92 | 9530 | 8009 6633 | 71 | 57 |
| Q8 ● | L | 98–158 | 15317 | 17774 11525 | 78 | 133 |
| Q16 ● | W | 85–59 | 24463 | 26163 17682 | 65 | 49 |
| Q23 ● | W | 169–42 | 26873 | 2898 24521 | 59 | 42 |
| Q30 ● | W | 74–53 | 14052 | 20127 6383 | 39 | 53 |
| Playoff 1 ● | L | 94–153 | 27163 | 18996 17774 | 94 | 143 |
| Playoff 6 ● | L | 121–151 | 27163 | 23975 26115 | 116 | 146 |
Chesapeake Championship - Red Cardinal Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | W | 162–126 | 6417 | 27075 25986 | 127 | 116 |
| Q20 ● | L | 115–152 | 27163 | 23541 23928 | 115 | 152 |
| Q35 ● | L | 101–109 | 17477 | 24028 19458 | 86 | 109 |
| Q47 ● | W | 246–145 | 17219 | 18442 30348 | 116 | 140 |
| Q56 ● | L | 118–173 | 8009 | 24219 369 | 93 | 168 |
| Q71 ● | W | 171–118 | 21587 | 32086 4634 | 161 | 103 |
| Q79 ● | L | 112–219 | 18264 | 23218 27377 | 102 | 104 |
Awards
- Sustain Award — Laurel, MD Qualifier 2