Teams › 14626
14626 · RoboFalcons
Family/Community
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | ||||||||
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 4 | 5-11-0 | 93.8 | #1,095 /5,028 | 27.2 | 192 | 4 | USTXNOCMP |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 6 | 0-0-0 | 173.8 | #517 /3,857 | 54.3 | 190 | 7 | USTXNRICT1 |
| 2019–20 | SKYSTONE | 1 | 1-4-0 | 16.4 | #2,878 /4,572 | 11.5 | 67 | 2019TXNQ10 | |
| 4 seasons | 11 | 6-15-0 | 11 | ||||||
2021–22 · FREIGHT FRENZY
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Alliance Hub | Shared Hub | Ducks | Capping | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TX-North Fall Qualifier #3 Dec 9–11 | 18 | 1-4-0 | 50.4 | 27.2 | 23.2 | 12.8 | 10.2 | 0.1 | 9.4 | 0.0 | 73.6 | 104 |
| TX-North Christmas Cup Dec 26–Jan 1 | 6 | 0-0-0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 |
| TX-North Spring Qualifier #2a Jan 20–22 | 10 | 3-3-0 | 37.9 | 19.2 | 18.7 | 10.9 | 8.2 | -0.5 | 14.5 | -0.2 | 66.7 | 111 |
| Texas-North Regional Championship Feb 26 | 29 | 1-4-0 | 93.8 | 23.9 | 69.9 | 36.2 | 32.3 | 1.3 | 23.1 | 10.0 | 149.2 | 185 |
Match Log
TX-North Fall Qualifier #3
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | L | 21–69 | 4745 | 20039 13552 | 51 | 109 |
| Q13 ● | L | 0–48 | 16296 | 10437 6169 | 76 | 48 |
| Q17 ● | L | 59–116 | 6832 | 11676 13140 | 59 | 126 |
| Q21 ● | W | 104–47 | 14786 | 13142 14881 | 104 | 47 |
| Q28 ● | L | 18–125 | 18860 | 8565 13472 | 78 | 125 |
| SF2-1 ● | W | 192–100 | 20040 8406 | 13472 8565 11676 | 192 | 150 |
| SF2-2 ● | L | 89–110 | 20040 8406 | 13472 8565 11676 | 109 | 120 |
| SF2-3 ● | L | 83–100 | 20040 8406 | 13472 8565 11676 | 83 | 130 |
TX-North Christmas Cup
TX-North Spring Qualifier #2a
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 28–0 | 14881 | 19990 11676 | 28 | 28 |
| Q6 ● | W | 47–30 | 10526 | 10437 20262 | 47 | 60 |
| Q15 ● | W | 91–64 | 9403 | 11341 20313 | 111 | 64 |
| Q18 ● | L | 92–165 | 16802 | 17294 16012 | 92 | 165 |
| Q22 ● | L | 56–75 | 19817 | 9402 9403 | 56 | 105 |
| Q27 ● | L | 36–86 | 18072 | 8406 8130 | 66 | 116 |
| SF2-1 ● | L | 43–91 | 10437 | 8406 11341 | 53 | 101 |
| SF2-2 ● | L | 76–123 | 10437 | 8406 11341 | 76 | 133 |
Texas-North Regional Championship
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q8 ● | L | 123–198 | 12977 | 7172 14904 | 123 | 208 |
| Q16 ● | L | 151–169 | 14523 | 19991 13552 | 171 | 189 |
| Q25 ● | L | 68–153 | 9626 | 18265 14355 | 138 | 153 |
| Q33 ● | L | 185–228 | 17294 | 14524 8811 | 185 | 228 |
| Q42 ● | W | 79–0 | 12927 | 11472 6832 | 129 | 16 |
Awards
- Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place — TX-North Spring Qualifier #2a
- Design Award 2nd Place — TX-North Spring Qualifier #2a
- Connect Award 2nd Place — TX-North Spring Qualifier #2a
- Inspire Award — TX-North Spring Qualifier #2a