Teams › 14872
14872 · Orbit Knights
Ort Binyamina
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 2 | 5-7-0 | 23.9 | #5,594 /8,375 | 5.4 | 155 | ILGBQ1 | |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 5 | 25-5-0 | 210.1 | #41 /7,608 | 49.1 | 445 | 5 | FTCCMP1FRAN |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 4 | 18-3-0 | 120.3 | #259 /6,671 | 46.7 | 271 | 4 | ILCMP |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 3 | 7-9-0 | 62.4 | #1,628 /5,707 | 7.3 | 227 | 1 | ILCMPSOLR |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 2 | 8-4-0 | 78.8 | #1,565 /5,027 | 18.7 | 169 | 1 | ILCMPROM |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 1 | 0-0-0 | 43.0 | #1,939 /3,857 | 19.7 | 100 | ILHATNS3 | |
| 2019–20 | SKYSTONE | ||||||||
| 8 seasons | 17 | 63-28-0 | 11 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Events
| Dates | Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-01-27 | Qualifier 1 | Cipher League | 10 | 2-4-0 | 6.7 | 3.0 | 3.6 | 5.2 | -1.9 | 1.1 | 0.7 | -0.57 | 51.8 | 155 |
| 2026-02-24 | Qualifier 2 | Cipher League | 13 | 3-3-0 | 23.9 | 5.4 | 18.5 | 4.3 | 15.3 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 5.30 | 76.5 | 143 |
Match Log
Qualifier 1 | Cipher League
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 34–74 | 18268 | 33826 15637 | 14 | 69 |
| Q10 ● | L | 35–62 | 27995 | 21953 24265 | 25 | 52 |
| Q12 ● | W | 170–91 | 23422 | 25125 26608 | 155 | 91 |
| Q20 ● | L | 78–147 | 20669 | 26539 23422 | 13 | 142 |
| Q23 ● | L | 65–114 | 21770 | 14029 32471 | 55 | 94 |
| Q28 ● | W | 184–93 | 33849 | 32979 32573 | 49 | 93 |
| Playoff 2 ● | L | 73–105 | 21770 | 21953 32979 | 48 | 105 |
| Playoff 5 ● | L | 41–66 | 21770 | 24265 33826 | 31 | 56 |