Teams › 14942
14942 · Iron Huskies
Blue Valley Northwest High Sch
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019–20 | SKYSTONE | 3 | 11-3-1 | 32.5 | #852 /4,572 | 9.5 | 67 | 2019MOQ8 |
2019–20 · SKYSTONE
2019
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Delivery | Placing | Skyscraper | Capstone | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KCEZ Meet PM Dec 7 | 4 | 3-2-0 | 23.1 | 2.5 | 20.6 | 14.4 | 4.7 | 1.5 | 0.2 | -0.5 | 32.2 | 39 |
| St. Teresa's Meet PM Jan 18 | 1 | 5-0-0 | 30.0 | 8.6 | 21.4 | 17.9 | 7.8 | 0.6 | 0.3 | -1.1 | 43.6 | 59 |
| Western Conference Qualifier Feb 15 | 13 | 3-1-1 | 32.5 | 9.5 | 23.0 | 15.4 | 4.9 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 53.6 | 67 |
Match Log
KCEZ Meet PM
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | L | 30–63 | 14154 | 6547 13306 | 30 | 63 |
| Q6 ● | W | 27–7 | 13306 | 13435 12381 | 27 | 7 |
| Q8 ● | W | 33–11 | 11102 | 12381 16135 | 33 | 11 |
| Q10 ● | W | 39–27 | 12381 | 16298 9960 | 39 | 27 |
| Q15 ● | L | 32–41 | 16135 | 16446 14154 | 32 | 41 |
St. Teresa's Meet PM
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | W | 41–40 | 9960 | 9034 14154 | 41 | 40 |
| Q7 ● | W | 108–41 | 12618 | 15970 16309 | 33 | 36 |
| Q9 ● | L | 37–44 | 17789 | 12618 15879 | 37 | 44 |
| Q12 ● | W | 59–11 | 16309 | 10188 17112 | 59 | 11 |
| Q17 ● | W | 47–31 | 15970 | 15504 13737 | 42 | 31 |
| Q19 ● | W | 43–38 | 14995 | 13399 17789 | 43 | 38 |