Teams › 15333
15333 · Code Sisters
Location: Winston Salem, NC, USA
Region: North Carolina
Rookie year: 2018
Seasons played: 7
Kaleideum&Salem Academy
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 3 | 4-11-0 | 67.7 | #1,513 /8,375 | 18.1 | 153 | 3 | USNCWSQ2 |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 2 | 5-5-0 | 37.9 | #3,956 /7,608 | 7.1 | 114 | 1 | USNCWSQ2 |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 4 | 7-15-0 | 32.0 | #3,380 /6,671 | 13.4 | 148 | 4 | USNCWSQ2 |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 2 | 1-8-1 | 4.4 | #5,456 /5,707 | -0.7 | 71 | 3 | USNCWSQ |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 3 | 2-3-0 | 32.3 | #3,744 /5,027 | 8.1 | 128 | 6 | USNCREQ2 |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 2 | 0-0-0 | 6.7 | #2,839 /3,857 | 0.0 | 10 | 3 | USNCGRQT8 |
| 2019–20 | SKYSTONE | 3 | 5-10-0 | 8.1 | #3,061 /4,572 | 3.1 | 58 | 4 | 63704589750.5446 |
| 8 seasons | 19 | 24-52-1 | 24 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Events
| Dates | Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-02-08 | Pinnacle Classical Academy Qualifier 2 | 18 | 1-4-0 | 55.7 | 12.0 | 43.7 | 5.6 | 40.7 | 7.0 | 0.1 | 13.18 | 69.2 | 84 |
| 2026-02-15 | Salem Academy Qualifier 2 | 4 | 3-2-0 | 67.7 | 13.8 | 53.9 | 12.9 | 43.0 | 9.1 | -0.0 | 13.79 | 84.6 | 95 |
| 2026-02-22 | North Carolina Championship | 35 | 0-5-0 | 54.9 | 18.1 | 36.8 | 8.6 | 35.2 | 8.4 | 0.1 | 11.27 | 105.6 | 153 |
Match Log
Pinnacle Classical Academy Qualifier 2
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 119–114 | 32160 | 27138 7444 | 84 | 39 |
| Q11 ● | L | 87–182 | 23889 | 24260 26916 | 67 | 102 |
| Q15 ● | L | 45–127 | 22759 | 33346 32750 | 45 | 62 |
| Q22 ● | L | 79–116 | 23892 | 16461 21829 | 74 | 96 |
| Q27 ● | L | 91–99 | 12828 | 6837 7083 | 76 | 79 |
| Playoff 4 ● | L | 131–159 | 16461 | 24260 16328 | 126 | 114 |
| Playoff 6 ● | W | 141–56 | 16461 | 33346 7083 | 106 | 56 |
| Playoff 8 ● | L | 71–144 | 16461 | 26916 6837 | 61 | 64 |
Salem Academy Qualifier 2
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 141–116 | 7444 | 5064 20765 | 91 | 66 |
| Q8 ● | W | 158–41 | 24098 | 31643 24362 | 93 | 16 |
| Q12 ● | L | 69–86 | 24362 | 27139 19410 | 54 | 76 |
| Q15 ● | L | 90–92 | 5795 | 33796 13883 | 90 | 67 |
| Q18 ● | W | 130–49 | 21360 | 31781 31415 | 95 | 49 |
| Playoff 2 ● | W | 127–99 | 21360 | 19410 5064 | 117 | 89 |
| Playoff 4 ● | W | 106–102 | 21360 | 13883 31415 | 86 | 97 |
| Playoff 6 ● | L | 108–117 | 21360 | 19410 5064 | 98 | 102 |
| Playoff 7 ● | W | 131–111 | 21360 | 19410 5064 | 116 | 86 |
North Carolina Championship
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | L | 173–201 | 16461 | 24064 17346 | 153 | 201 |
| Q12 ● | L | 125–129 | 5795 | 24260 18190 | 105 | 109 |
| Q24 ● | L | 97–132 | 7105 | 30304 9990 | 92 | 127 |
| Q30 ● | L | 104–144 | 27336 | 8569 19921 | 99 | 79 |
| Q44 ● | L | 89–139 | 26916 | 21829 21351 | 79 | 109 |
Awards
- Control Award — Pinnacle Classical Academy Qualifier 2
- Think Award — Salem Academy Qualifier 2
- Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected — Salem Academy Qualifier 2