Teams › 15455

15455 · The Crimson Roborioles
Avon High School
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 4 | 14-6-0 | 96.9 | #704 /8,375 | 35.9 | 195 | 5 | USINGRQ |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 4 | 17-2-1 | 125.5 | #604 /7,608 | 27.5 | 360 | 6 | USINCMP |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 4 | 12-8-0 | 81.2 | #923 /6,671 | 28.0 | 302 | 6 | USINCMP |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 5 | 17-8-0 | 75.7 | #1,034 /5,707 | 22.5 | 187 | 6 | USINISM2 |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 5 | 22-5-0 | 123.1 | #483 /5,028 | 33.8 | 263 | 3 | USINGRM4 |
| 2019–20 | SKYSTONE | 2 | 5-5-0 | 34.9 | #687 /4,572 | 14.6 | 61 | 2019INLT2 | |
| 7 seasons | 24 | 87-34-1 | 26 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| West Lafayette QT1 Jan 31 | 3 | 5-0-0 | 70.2 | 32.0 | 38.1 | 5.1 | 49.8 | 14.7 | -0.1 | 15.76 | 107.0 | 122 |
| Shoals QT Feb 7 | 10 | 4-1-0 | 42.8 | 7.4 | 35.4 | 3.1 | 33.5 | 4.3 | -0.1 | 10.05 | 91.6 | 127 |
| Greenwood QT Feb 21 | 2 | 4-1-0 | 96.9 | 35.9 | 61.0 | 4.9 | 71.0 | 19.0 | 0.0 | 22.30 | 123.8 | 142 |
| Indiana State Championship Mar 14 | 22 | 1-4-0 | 49.6 | 18.8 | 30.8 | 3.5 | 39.3 | 4.1 | 0.1 | 11.96 | 121.6 | 195 |
Match Log
West Lafayette QT1
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q6 ● | W | 127–110 | 11272 | 13414 6518 | 122 | 110 |
| Q13 ● | W | 135–69 | 12014 | 9864 19932 | 105 | 69 |
| Q16 ● | L | 113–219 | 20689 | 13295 14596 | 78 | 89 |
| Q30 ● | W | 132–52 | 21931 | 32814 24289 | 122 | 22 |
| Q34 ● | W | 103–64 | 18174 | 14084 22444 | 83 | 49 |
| Q38 ● | W | 253–188 | 32389 | 26702 14596 | 103 | 143 |
| Playoff 4 ● | W | 156–117 | 14596 | 11272 11992 | 116 | 107 |
| Playoff 7 ● | W | 171–114 | 14596 | 21624 26897 | 156 | 114 |
| Playoff 10 ● | W | 126–101 | 14596 | 21624 26897 | 121 | 101 |
Shoals QT
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 95–57 | 8578 | 26702 7193 | 80 | 57 |
| Q9 ● | W | 108–95 | 26897 | 32888 13295 | 93 | 95 |
| Q18 ● | W | 78–62 | 11959 | 24202 32320 | 53 | 47 |
| Q26 ● | L | 127–156 | 13414 | 8149 21945 | 127 | 126 |
| Q31 ● | W | 105–33 | 32536 | 24549 22444 | 105 | 33 |
| Playoff 1 ● | L | 100–156 | 13295 | 11272 22444 | 100 | 151 |
| Playoff 6 ● | L | 110–142 | 13295 | 8578 14954 | 95 | 142 |
Greenwood QT
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q8 ● | L | 103–147 | 22132 | 32544 21945 | 98 | 142 |
| Q14 ● | W | 150–47 | 24178 | 32536 17012 | 130 | 47 |
| Q20 ● | W | 135–56 | 22067 | 32386 26660 | 115 | 51 |
| Q27 ● | W | 154–18 | 8791 | 22069 32123 | 134 | 13 |
| Q35 ● | W | 157–60 | 26897 | 24102 535 | 142 | 45 |
| Playoff 4 ● | W | 96–81 | 23912 | 17994 8791 | 86 | 51 |
| Playoff 7 ● | L | 101–171 | 23912 | 21945 32180 | 96 | 171 |
| Playoff 9 ● | W | 140–59 | 23912 | 22132 24102 | 140 | 44 |
| Playoff 10 ● | L | 126–160 | 23912 | 21945 32180 | 106 | 155 |
Indiana State Championship
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q6 ● | L | 152–188 | 19366 | 11329 8791 | 117 | 168 |
| Q9 ● | L | 134–167 | 17994 | 14954 26897 | 89 | 167 |
| Q15 ● | W | 215–144 | 32888 | 11272 30458 | 195 | 119 |
| Q26 ● | L | 163–192 | 21945 | 9864 23912 | 158 | 172 |
| Q33 ● | L | 54–148 | 13295 | 13414 18174 | 49 | 128 |
Awards
- Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected — West Lafayette QT1
- Control Award 2nd Place — Shoals QT
- Design Award — Greenwood QT
- Finalist Alliance - Captain — Greenwood QT
- Innovate Award sponsored by RTX 2nd Place — Indiana State Championship