Teams › 15555

15555 · S.W.A.R.M.
Saline Middle School
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 8 | 34-8-0 | 86.2 | #932 /8,375 | 33.8 | 194 | 6 | USMISCM9 |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 9 | 34-15-0 | 152.0 | #319 /7,608 | 36.0 | 336 | 6 | USMICMP2 |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 8 | 26-8-1 | 106.2 | #423 /6,671 | 47.9 | 292 | 6 | USMICMP2FLWR |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 7 | 27-7-2 | 87.3 | #666 /5,707 | 30.9 | 216 | 3 | USMISCLT |
| 5 seasons | 32 | 121-38-3 | 21 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bedford Qualifier Nov 7–8 | 6 | 4-1-0 | 67.6 | 25.4 | 42.1 | 3.0 | 52.7 | 8.7 | -0.1 | 17.11 | 93.8 | 120 |
| South Central Meet 5 Nov 11 | 1 | 4-1-0 | 69.5 | 26.6 | 43.0 | 6.5 | 46.6 | 13.4 | 0.3 | 14.76 | 89.8 | 105 |
| South Central Meet 7 Nov 18 | 1 | 4-1-0 | 66.9 | 29.2 | 37.6 | 9.5 | 37.0 | 16.9 | 0.1 | 10.60 | 115.4 | 149 |
| South Central Meet 9 Nov 24 | 1 | 5-0-0 | 86.2 | 30.0 | 56.3 | 7.3 | 61.0 | 15.9 | -0.1 | 19.86 | 108.2 | 128 |
| South Central Meet 10 Nov 25 | 1 | 4-1-0 | 70.1 | 27.6 | 42.5 | 8.6 | 48.6 | 9.6 | -0.0 | 15.24 | 119.4 | 164 |
| South Central League Tournament Dec 5–6 | 4 | 3-2-0 | 69.4 | 33.8 | 35.6 | 4.0 | 47.8 | 13.3 | 0.1 | 15.53 | 93.8 | 108 |
| Michigan State Championship-SE Dec 12–14 | ||||||||||||
| Michigan State Championship-SE - Marie Curie Division Dec 12–14 | 5 | 6-1-0 | 62.4 | 30.3 | 32.0 | 6.7 | 39.0 | 13.4 | -0.0 | 11.73 | 135.3 | 173 |
| United States Governors Cup Feb 20–21 | 10 | 4-1-0 | 71.4 | 25.9 | 45.5 | 7.3 | 55.5 | 5.1 | -0.1 | 18.61 | 124.6 | 173 |
Match Log
Bedford Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q5 ● | W | 120–49 | 15229 | 23582 7215 | 120 | 49 |
| Q16 ● | W | 90–79 | 20294 | 16523 19940 | 90 | 79 |
| Q23 ● | W | 90–74 | 23856 | 20225 15447 | 80 | 54 |
| Q28 ● | L | 88–89 | 6134 | 20511 31913 | 83 | 84 |
| Q38 ● | W | 96–13 | 21564 | 27153 13781 | 96 | 8 |
| Playoff 4 ● | L | 106–129 | 15229 | 14790 7085 | 101 | 129 |
| Playoff 6 ● | W | 136–69 | 15229 | 15486 6134 | 91 | 69 |
| Playoff 8 ● | L | 91–95 | 15229 | 25912 20511 | 91 | 95 |
South Central Meet 5
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 150–17 | 26606 | 8511 26266 | 105 | 17 |
| Q4 ● | W | 123–42 | 26266 | 12326 26859 | 93 | 27 |
| Q5 ● | L | 68–143 | 9895 | 10644 26606 | 68 | 143 |
| Q9 ● | W | 122–52 | 8511 | 26859 9895 | 92 | 47 |
| Q10 ● | W | 96–83 | 26859 | 10645 26606 | 91 | 68 |
South Central Meet 7
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 139–90 | 11617 | 11729 26606 | 119 | 85 |
| Q5 ● | W | 112–44 | 10644 | 9458 11617 | 112 | 44 |
| Q8 ● | L | 115–147 | 8656 | 10645 10644 | 100 | 147 |
| Q9 ● | W | 164–84 | 26606 | 26293 6811 | 149 | 69 |
| Q13 ● | W | 102–47 | 6811 | 8656 11618 | 97 | 37 |
South Central Meet 9
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 121–84 | 26266 | 11193 26859 | 121 | 84 |
| Q7 ● | W | 125–107 | 12326 | 11617 26538 | 110 | 67 |
| Q11 ● | W | 133–39 | 11729 | 12326 26293 | 128 | 39 |
| Q13 ● | W | 161–56 | 32285 | 8511 9895 | 86 | 26 |
| Q17 ● | W | 96–18 | 11618 | 17224 11729 | 96 | 18 |
South Central Meet 10
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 163–71 | 26293 | 10645 30444 | 98 | 51 |
| Q7 ● | L | 117–148 | 28804 | 10644 26859 | 92 | 148 |
| Q9 ● | W | 150–56 | 30444 | 26606 31247 | 125 | 56 |
| Q13 ● | W | 179–126 | 10644 | 26538 8492 | 164 | 111 |
| Q16 ● | W | 123–46 | 26859 | 26293 17224 | 118 | 41 |
South Central League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q7 ● | L | 89–141 | 8734 | 7360 8492 | 74 | 141 |
| Q16 ● | W | 129–120 | 19770 | 8656 26606 | 94 | 120 |
| Q20 ● | W | 108–76 | 13748 | 10735 9458 | 108 | 76 |
| Q30 ● | W | 135–119 | 14015 | 26293 8511 | 100 | 99 |
| Q33 ● | L | 93–150 | 26266 | 28804 11193 | 93 | 150 |
| Playoff 4 ● | W | 200–107 | 28804 | 26859 11729 | 185 | 92 |
| Playoff 7 ● | L | 138–206 | 28804 | 10644 8492 | 138 | 206 |
| Playoff 9 ● | W | 158–91 | 28804 | 11618 10645 | 158 | 86 |
| Playoff 10 ● | L | 162–205 | 28804 | 10644 8492 | 157 | 200 |
Michigan State Championship-SE - Marie Curie Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q7 ● | W | 119–79 | 21615 | 14010 14790 | 114 | 79 |
| Q18 ● | W | 293–51 | 23596 | 15719 15638 | 173 | 51 |
| Q26 ● | W | 130–84 | 17349 | 25901 25091 | 125 | 79 |
| Q33 ● | W | 142–94 | 10016 | 15465 21791 | 137 | 64 |
| Q39 ● | W | 116–112 | 21331 | 25912 10615 | 116 | 107 |
| Q48 ● | W | 158–132 | 10136 | 32460 23392 | 143 | 122 |
| Q60 ● | L | 149–180 | 25819 | 7253 23026 | 139 | 175 |
| Playoff 1 ● | L | 135–146 | 15465 | 23554 21615 | 135 | 141 |
| Playoff 6 ● | L | 150–236 | 15465 | 13684 23392 | 130 | 216 |
United States Governors Cup
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ▶ ● | W | 188–107 | 21333 | 25751 23940 | 173 | 92 |
| Q22 ▶ ● | W | 163–70 | 20169 | 11272 20744 | 98 | 65 |
| Q38 ▶ ● | L | 160–165 | 12727 | 12928 25237 | 135 | 155 |
| Q49 ▶ ● | W | 131–98 | 26688 | 16460 23974 | 101 | 68 |
| Q63 ▶ ● | W | 146–99 | 23790 | 30656 23786 | 116 | 74 |
| Playoff 2 ▶ ● | W | 249–201 | 23786 | 21333 18108 | 194 | 201 |
| Playoff 7 ▶ ● | L | 187–294 | 23786 | 20153 23521 | 182 | 274 |
| Playoff 9 ▶ ● | L | 174–182 | 23786 | 13245 21829 | 159 | 147 |
Awards
- Control Award 2nd Place — Bedford Qualifier
- Innovate Award sponsored by RTX — Bedford Qualifier
- Inspire Award 3rd Place — Bedford Qualifier
- Inspire Award — South Central League Tournament
- Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected — South Central League Tournament
- Control Award — Michigan State Championship-SE