Teams › 15736
15736 · Arkansas Razorbots
North Heights Jr High School
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | ||||||||
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | ||||||||
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | ||||||||
| 2019–20 | SKYSTONE | 3 | 6-11-0 | 24.7 | #1,681 /4,572 | 9.8 | 95 | 2019ARCMP1 | |
| 4 seasons | 3 | 6-11-0 | |||||||
2019–20 · SKYSTONE
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Delivery | Placing | Skyscraper | Capstone | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hot Springs Qualifier Jan 11 | 9 | 2-3-0 | 11.3 | 2.5 | 8.8 | 8.9 | 0.4 | 0.9 | -0.9 | 0.5 | 28.8 | 38 |
| Springdale Qualifier 2 Feb 1 | 11 | 2-4-0 | 12.9 | 5.3 | 7.6 | 4.4 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 35.5 | 95 |
| Championship Feb 14–15 | 17 | 2-4-0 | 24.7 | 9.8 | 14.8 | 7.7 | 3.4 | 2.4 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 52.0 | 81 |
Match Log
Hot Springs Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 29–27 | 5404 | 14586 8373 | 29 | 27 |
| Q6 ● | L | 13–29 | 7209 | 17098 7842 | 13 | 29 |
| Q8 ● | L | 37–66 | 14491 | 10391 7572 | 37 | 66 |
| Q12 ● | L | 27–57 | 17098 | 13304 9879 | 27 | 57 |
| Q16 ● | W | 38–36 | 9879 | 17179 92 | 38 | 36 |
Springdale Qualifier 2
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 95–61 | 9879 | 7209 16272 | 95 | 61 |
| Q7 ● | L | 13–62 | 16590 | 14586 17342 | 13 | 62 |
| Q10 ● | L | 34–66 | 14586 | 17815 7572 | 34 | 66 |
| Q13 ● | L | 9–42 | 17815 | 16945 14581 | 9 | 42 |
| Q18 ● | W | 29–13 | 16945 | 13492 16590 | 29 | 13 |
| Q20 ● | L | 33–79 | 14581 | 9879 10641 | 33 | 79 |