Teams › 16200
16200 · Metal Crusaders
Trail Ridge Middle School
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019–20 | SKYSTONE | 3 | 5-10-0 | 23.5 | #1,866 /4,572 | 6.8 | 87 | 1 | 2019MOQ8 |
2019–20 · SKYSTONE
2019
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Delivery | Placing | Skyscraper | Capstone | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pattonville Meet 1 Nov 16 | 12 | 0-5-0 | 8.3 | -1.8 | 10.2 | 8.5 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 22.0 | 33 |
| Lee's Summit Meet PM Jan 25 | 1 | 4-1-0 | 23.2 | 6.8 | 16.4 | 13.1 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 0.7 | -0.6 | 36.8 | 50 |
| Western Conference Qualifier Feb 15 | 28 | 1-4-0 | 23.5 | 3.9 | 19.6 | 13.3 | 3.9 | 0.7 | 2.4 | -0.3 | 46.4 | 87 |
Match Log
Pattonville Meet 1
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 27–35 | 13737 | 5227 16225 | 22 | 35 |
| Q5 ● | L | 33–40 | 13399 | 7532 11457 | 33 | 40 |
| Q7 ● | L | 5–45 | 7532 | 13737 11102 | 5 | 45 |
| Q12 ● | L | 22–78 | 16225 | 3409 11908 | 22 | 78 |
| Q15 ● | L | 28–40 | 11908 | 16446 9966 | 28 | 40 |
Lee's Summit Meet PM
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 24–38 | 9106 | 13435 16135 | 24 | 38 |
| Q5 ● | W | 50–32 | 9102 | 4587 16225 | 50 | 32 |
| Q9 ● | W | 37–32 | 16135 | 9966 9108 | 37 | 32 |
| Q11 ● | W | 35–34 | 9108 | 9106 17210 | 35 | 34 |
| Q13 ● | W | 38–11 | 9104 | 14919 9108 | 38 | 11 |
Western Conference Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q9 ● | L | 34–40 | 15879 | 9102 16960 | 34 | 40 |
| Q15 ● | W | 87–70 | 9808 | 5905 14154 | 87 | 70 |
| Q20 ● | L | 34–59 | 10681 | 14959 13399 | 34 | 59 |
| Q28 ● | L | 35–53 | 14995 | 13092 16225 | 35 | 53 |
| Q40 ● | L | 42–53 | 10173 | 11457 16180 | 42 | 53 |
Awards
- Design Award 2nd Place — Western Conference Qualifier