Teams › 16402

16402 · Panic Attack
Location: Sint-Michielsgestel, NB, Netherlands
Region: Netherlands
Rookie year: 2019
Seasons played: 6
Gymnasium Beekvliet
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 4 | 11-12-0 | 47.4 | #2,644 /8,375 | 8.6 | 154 | 2 | NLCMPOCK1 |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 2 | 5-6-0 | 21.0 | #5,573 /7,608 | 2.6 | 143 | NLBRS | |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 3 | 13-5-0 | 40.1 | #2,676 /6,671 | 7.9 | 121 | NLBRS | |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 2 | 4-8-0 | 16.9 | #4,564 /5,707 | 8.5 | 109 | NLNLM6 | |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 2 | 5-7-0 | 24.1 | #4,196 /5,028 | 4.1 | 115 | NLEIM1 | |
| 2019–20 | SKYSTONE | 1 | 2-3-0 | 14.5 | #3,172 /4,572 | 10.1 | 35 | NLSKY194 | |
| 7 seasons | 14 | 40-41-0 | 2 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Events
| Dates | Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-15 | Scrimmage Delft | 15 | 1-3-0 | 24.1 | -0.5 | 24.6 | 3.7 | 11.9 | 7.9 | 0.1 | 4.13 | 32.0 | 41 |
| 2025-11-23 | Scrimmage Roermond | 8 | 2-3-0 | 27.3 | 6.0 | 21.3 | 5.7 | 14.2 | 5.0 | -0.3 | 4.68 | 35.6 | 45 |
| 2025-11-29 | Qualifier Hasselt | 9 | 2-4-0 | 43.5 | 8.3 | 35.2 | 4.3 | 31.6 | 5.3 | -0.0 | 10.38 | 57.0 | 83 |
| 2026-02-07 | Benelux Championship | ||||||||||||
| 2026-02-07 | Benelux Championship - Ockels Division | 5 | 6-2-0 | 47.4 | 8.6 | 38.8 | 8.3 | 29.2 | 6.7 | 0.0 | 9.62 | 91.9 | 154 |
Match Log
Scrimmage Delft
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | L | 26–32 | 21658 | 24090 27312 | 26 | 27 |
| Q6 ● | L | 56–134 | 23283 | 22223 23417 | 41 | 119 |
| Q8 ● | L | 22–62 | 13953 | 12475 23390 | 22 | 27 |
| Q12 ● | W | 59–37 | 3954 | 14183 27706 | 39 | 37 |
| Q16 ● | – | 3977 | 10918 21658 |
Scrimmage Roermond
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | L | 65–178 | 26947 | 23417 16788 | 45 | 133 |
| Q6 ● | W | 37–25 | 22173 | 16409 23252 | 37 | 10 |
| Q8 ● | W | 54–48 | 3977 | 32423 26122 | 39 | 18 |
| Q13 ● | L | 55–70 | 26134 | 20738 16785 | 40 | 55 |
| Q18 ● | L | 17–39 | 32423 | 27182 13953 | 17 | 29 |
| Playoff 1 ● | L | 55–88 | 22173 | 23417 16409 | 55 | 73 |
| Playoff 3 ● | W | 128–24 | 22173 | 16788 26122 | 68 | 24 |
| Playoff 5 ● | W | 45–0 | 22173 | 16785 13953 | 45 | 65 |
| Playoff 6 ● | L | 86–216 | 22173 | 23417 16409 | 71 | 81 |
Qualifier Hasselt
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 69–144 | 12463 | 12475 16476 | 69 | 99 |
| Q5 ● | L | 61–107 | 24003 | 23390 24090 | 41 | 97 |
| Q9 ● | L | 51–100 | 14183 | 16382 23417 | 51 | 85 |
| Q12 ● | L | 50–64 | 11041 | 14183 12463 | 20 | 34 |
| Q15 ● | W | 78–16 | 16476 | 11041 24003 | 78 | 11 |
| Q18 ● | W | 83–46 | 16382 | 19444 11041 | 83 | 46 |
| Playoff 2 ● | L | 67–119 | 12463 | 12475 19444 | 62 | 119 |
| Playoff 3 ● | L | 64–72 | 12463 | 16382 16476 | 64 | 52 |
Benelux Championship - Ockels Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 126–81 | 20092 | 16409 12475 | 116 | 76 |
| Q7 ● | L | 53–116 | 32200 | 23417 19444 | 53 | 101 |
| Q18 ● | W | 93–61 | 18425 | 17258 32722 | 88 | 61 |
| Q21 ● | W | 95–27 | 20738 | 28142 27182 | 80 | 22 |
| Q30 ● | W | 262–113 | 18917 | 23283 3954 | 107 | 113 |
| Q33 ● | L | 83–93 | 16788 | 26122 10183 | 73 | 78 |
| Q37 ● | W | 64–48 | 21651 | 16476 16788 | 64 | 43 |
| Q48 ● | W | 184–100 | 16785 | 26838 31556 | 154 | 100 |
| Playoff 2 ● | W | 121–37 | 31556 | 26122 16476 | 121 | 37 |
| Playoff 4 ● | W | 133–119 | 31556 | 3954 16785 | 118 | 119 |
| Playoff 7 ● | L | 126–225 | 31556 | 20092 23417 | 96 | 220 |
| Playoff 9 ● | L | 102–127 | 31556 | 12475 19444 | 92 | 127 |
Awards
- Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected — Scrimmage Roermond
- Control Award — Qualifier Hasselt