Teams › 16748

16748 · Rowland Hall Monochromats
Department of Defense&Rowland Hall-St Marks School
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | ||||||||
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 4 | 10-14-0 | 31.6 | #4,485 /7,608 | 9.9 | 121 | 3 | USUTCMP |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 3 | 3-11-1 | 4.5 | #6,381 /6,671 | 2.9 | 135 | 3 | USUTPCQ |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 4 | 8-12-0 | 51.3 | #2,194 /5,707 | 10.1 | 230 | 3 | USUTCMP |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 4 | 6-14-0 | 48.1 | #2,880 /5,028 | 18.0 | 150 | 2 | USUTCMP |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 2 | 3-7-0 | 30.0 | #2,232 /3,857 | 11.5 | 276 | 1 | USUTPCQT1 |
| 2019–20 | SKYSTONE | 3 | 5-10-0 | 19.2 | #2,428 /4,572 | 5.5 | 80 | 4 | 63708557917.8784 |
| 8 seasons | 20 | 35-68-1 | 16 | ||||||
2024–25 · INTO THE DEEP
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Samples | Specimens | Ascent | High Basket | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Beehive Academy Checkpoint Scrimmage Nov 23 | 4 | 4-2-0 | 23.0 | 1.1 | 21.8 | 2.5 | 7.5 | 12.5 | 0.1 | 0.01 | 41.2 | 66 |
| Beehive Academy Qualifier Dec 6–7 | 3 | 4-2-0 | 22.7 | 4.5 | 18.2 | 0.1 | 3.7 | 16.9 | -0.2 | 0.29 | 45.0 | 86 |
| FPA Phoenix Qualifier Feb 8 | 19 | 2-4-0 | 24.9 | 3.0 | 21.9 | 4.9 | 15.5 | 3.1 | 3.3 | 0.84 | 62.7 | 108 |
| Utah Championship Feb 28–Mar 1 | 24 | 0-6-0 | 31.6 | 9.9 | 21.7 | 4.7 | 9.2 | 15.8 | 4.0 | 1.00 | 70.7 | 121 |
Match Log
Beehive Academy Checkpoint Scrimmage
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 27–23 | 26630 | 26482 8641 | 27 | 23 |
| Q3 ● | L | 11–40 | 3747 | 26630 16028 | 11 | 40 |
| Q4 ● | W | 66–48 | 20515 | 26482 3747 | 66 | 43 |
| Q7 ● | L | 19–45 | 26482 | 16028 20515 | 19 | 40 |
| Q9 ● | W | 61–57 | 8641 | 3747 20515 | 61 | 57 |
| Q11 ● | W | 68–52 | 16028 | 26630 8641 | 63 | 52 |
Beehive Academy Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 12–42 | 8641 | 17230 19922 | 12 | 42 |
| Q4 ● | W | 34–31 | 5026 | 21676 8641 | 24 | 31 |
| Q8 ● | W | 91–23 | 20515 | 5026 8400 | 86 | 23 |
| Q11 ● | W | 81–57 | 16028 | 14147 5026 | 76 | 57 |
| Q14 ● | W | 43–35 | 17230 | 21676 20515 | 43 | 35 |
| Q15 ● | L | 29–91 | 21676 | 16028 25976 | 29 | 91 |
| Playoff 2 ● | L | 69–116 | 8641 | 8400 20515 | 69 | 116 |
| Playoff 3 ● | W | 57–6 | 8641 | 17230 5026 | 57 | 6 |
| Playoff 5 ● | W | 96–80 | 8641 | 16028 14147 | 91 | 80 |
| Playoff 6 ● | L | 79–99 | 8641 | 8400 20515 | 79 | 99 |
FPA Phoenix Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q6 ● | W | 113–54 | 16028 | 10533 8400 | 108 | 54 |
| Q11 ● | L | 22–103 | 8280 | 25976 26583 | 22 | 103 |
| Q14 ● | L | 87–152 | 24087 | 19389 3747 | 87 | 152 |
| Q19 ● | W | 60–56 | 24703 | 12351 25817 | 55 | 56 |
| Q27 ● | L | 90–118 | 16091 | 20515 10694 | 85 | 118 |
| Q30 ● | L | 19–76 | 8641 | 26482 5667 | 19 | 76 |
Utah Championship
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | L | 18–148 | 19922 | 5667 8400 | 18 | 148 |
| Q12 ● | L | 119–159 | 16028 | 10695 8641 | 119 | 159 |
| Q17 ● | L | 107–111 | 12351 | 19389 26630 | 107 | 111 |
| Q21 ● | L | 121–184 | 26583 | 17603 3747 | 121 | 184 |
| Q29 ● | L | 18–178 | 12515 | 17604 16091 | 18 | 163 |
| Q34 ● | L | 41–114 | 21676 | 10533 17230 | 41 | 114 |
Awards
- Design Award — Beehive Academy Qualifier
- Finalist Alliance - Captain — Beehive Academy Qualifier
- Connect Award — FPA Phoenix Qualifier