Teams › 16757

16757 · Wolf-Tech
North Paulding High School
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 5 | 7-18-0 | 28.9 | #4,844 /8,375 | 7.2 | 130 | 1 | USGANWLT |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 6 | 13-16-1 | 26.3 | #5,004 /7,608 | 4.2 | 139 | USGAWESTLT | |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 7 | 10-25-0 | 24.4 | #4,180 /6,671 | 9.9 | 177 | 2 | USGAETOWM1 |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 6 | 11-20-0 | 26.9 | #3,784 /5,707 | 6.3 | 134 | 1 | USGANWLT |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 5 | 10-15-1 | 27.2 | #4,038 /5,028 | 3.7 | 141 | 1 | USGACAM1 |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 5 | 8-14-1 | 29.4 | #2,244 /3,857 | 10.0 | 186 | USGAETLT1 | |
| 2019–20 | SKYSTONE | 3 | 8-9-0 | 10.2 | #3,778 /4,572 | 6.9 | 79 | 1 | 2019GAM13 |
| 8 seasons | 37 | 67-117-3 | 6 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Events
| Dates | Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | Etowah-Paulding League Meet #1 | 10 | 2-3-0 | 12.7 | 0.3 | 12.4 | 2.8 | 7.9 | 2.0 | -0.1 | 2.58 | 42.8 | 79 |
| 2025-11-15 | Etowah-Paulding League Meet #2 | 10 | 1-4-0 | 8.4 | 1.1 | 7.3 | 0.9 | 4.5 | 3.1 | -0.1 | 1.39 | 24.4 | 69 |
| 2025-11-15 | Etowah-Paulding League Meet #3 | 10 | 0-5-0 | 5.3 | -0.9 | 6.1 | 5.1 | -0.5 | 0.7 | -0.0 | -0.23 | 27.0 | 54 |
| 2025-12-13 | Etowah-Paulding League Meet #5 | 10 | 1-4-0 | -2.6 | -0.3 | -2.3 | 0.1 | -0.5 | -1.6 | 0.0 | 0.06 | 26.0 | 90 |
| 2026-02-07 | Northwest League Tournament | 23 | 3-2-0 | 28.9 | 7.2 | 21.6 | 4.0 | 19.7 | 5.5 | -1.0 | 6.54 | 86.0 | 130 |
Match Log
Etowah-Paulding League Meet #1
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 44–42 | 5100 | 4100 7373 | 44 | 42 |
| Q3 ● | L | 10–64 | 11364 | 7373 6047 | 10 | 64 |
| Q6 ● | L | 40–54 | 4100 | 6047 11364 | 40 | 54 |
| Q7 ● | L | 41–101 | 7373 | 5100 27542 | 41 | 81 |
| Q8 ● | W | 79–63 | 6047 | 4100 27542 | 79 | 63 |
Etowah-Paulding League Meet #2
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 20–56 | 31964 | 5100 27542 | 20 | 46 |
| Q3 ● | L | 33–73 | 7373 | 11364 4100 | 18 | 73 |
| Q7 ● | L | 15–97 | 11364 | 31964 6047 | 15 | 82 |
| Q8 ● | W | 69–40 | 5100 | 7153 11364 | 69 | 40 |
| Q13 ● | L | 15–21 | 27542 | 11750 7373 | 0 | 21 |
Etowah-Paulding League Meet #3
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 0–84 | 27542 | 4100 31964 | 0 | 84 |
| Q5 ● | L | 59–86 | 5100 | 6047 31964 | 54 | 81 |
| Q6 ● | L | 58–75 | 11750 | 11364 6047 | 38 | 75 |
| Q9 ● | L | 35–50 | 7373 | 7153 5100 | 30 | 35 |
| Q11 ● | L | 28–52 | 7153 | 27542 11750 | 28 | 52 |
| Q13 ● | L | 23–39 | 31964 | 7373 11364 | 23 | 39 |
Etowah-Paulding League Meet #5
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 90–54 | 4100 | 7373 11750 | 90 | 54 |
| Q4 ● | L | 25–80 | 7153 | 5100 31964 | 15 | 80 |
| Q6 ● | L | 15–30 | 7373 | 31964 27542 | 15 | 15 |
| Q10 ● | L | 20–58 | 27542 | 7153 11364 | 0 | 58 |
| Q11 ● | L | 10–113 | 31964 | 6047 4100 | 10 | 113 |
Northwest League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q6 ● | L | 58–74 | 9785 | 14821 1002 | 53 | 74 |
| Q8 ● | W | 72–69 | 26481 | 25729 21183 | 67 | 69 |
| Q17 ● | W | 106–55 | 25745 | 11347 7373 | 106 | 55 |
| Q20 ● | W | 130–55 | 23638 | 31964 11364 | 130 | 45 |
| Q24 ● | L | 89–116 | 5100 | 21184 6047 | 74 | 96 |
Awards
- Sustain Award — Northwest League Tournament