Teams › 16785

16785 · ProBotiX
Location: Bladel, NB, Netherlands
Region: Netherlands
Rookie year: 2019
Seasons played: 6
IGMA Fijnmechanica B.V./Smesh/Interkontakt/Nipper/VDL Groep/Ghost Foundation&Pius X College
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 4 | 19-8-0 | 100.9 | #634 /8,375 | 35.9 | 239 | 3 | NLHEQ |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 4 | 13-12-0 | 83.8 | #1,479 /7,608 | 26.3 | 292 | 3 | FPEEULOVE |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 3 | 13-4-0 | 74.0 | #1,131 /6,671 | 47.5 | 198 | 1 | NLBNM7 |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 3 | 14-3-0 | 63.2 | #1,591 /5,707 | 28.6 | 136 | NLNLM3 | |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 4 | 12-5-0 | 136.1 | #320 /5,028 | 42.7 | 232 | 2 | RUSPQ2 |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 4 | 6-1-0 | 197.8 | #382 /3,857 | 60.0 | 259 | 1 | NLNBVECT1 |
| 2019–20 | SKYSTONE | ||||||||
| 8 seasons | 22 | 77-33-0 | 10 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE (as “Team ProBotiX”)
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scrimmage Roermond Nov 23 | 2 | 4-1-0 | 36.5 | 2.4 | 34.1 | 6.5 | 23.8 | 5.8 | 0.3 | 7.30 | 50.6 | 75 |
| Qualifier Helmond Jan 31 | 1 | 6-0-0 | 100.9 | 32.1 | 68.8 | 5.2 | 83.8 | 11.3 | 0.1 | 27.56 | 125.3 | 140 |
| Benelux Championship Feb 7 | ||||||||||||
| Benelux Championship - Ockels Division Feb 7 | 4 | 6-2-0 | 79.5 | 35.9 | 43.6 | 6.0 | 62.8 | 8.7 | -0.1 | 19.70 | 111.8 | 154 |
| European Premier Event Jun 17–20 | ||||||||||||
| European Premier Event - Lovelace Division Jun 17–20 | 32 | 3-5-0 | 84.7 | 34.1 | 50.5 | 7.6 | 65.1 | 10.1 | 0.3 | 21.07 | 163.3 | 239 |
Match Log
Scrimmage Roermond
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 39–18 | 22173 | 27182 26122 | 39 | 13 |
| Q7 ● | W | 55–24 | 13953 | 26947 20738 | 30 | 19 |
| Q10 ● | L | 69–83 | 3977 | 13953 23417 | 54 | 83 |
| Q13 ● | W | 70–55 | 20738 | 16402 26134 | 55 | 40 |
| Q19 ● | W | 80–30 | 16409 | 16788 23252 | 75 | 30 |
| Playoff 2 ● | W | 72–49 | 13953 | 16788 26122 | 72 | 49 |
| Playoff 4 ● | L | 112–130 | 13953 | 23417 16409 | 77 | 130 |
| Playoff 5 ● | L | 0–45 | 13953 | 22173 16402 | 65 | 45 |
Qualifier Helmond
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ▶ ● | W | 145–26 | 33536 | 32423 16788 | 140 | 26 |
| Q9 ▶ ● | W | 137–20 | 22507 | 26838 23909 | 122 | 15 |
| Q12 ▶ ● | W | 133–92 | 32423 | 33535 17134 | 133 | 82 |
| Q16 ▶ ● | W | 130–91 | 32855 | 23252 26134 | 115 | 71 |
| Q21 ▶ ● | W | 170–54 | 16788 | 31556 24274 | 130 | 54 |
| Q23 ▶ ● | W | 142–34 | 14381 | 22621 22173 | 112 | 29 |
| Playoff 1 ▶ ● | W | 208–139 | 33535 | 17089 23252 | 173 | 124 |
| Playoff 4 ▶ ● | W | 174–94 | 33535 | 33536 16788 | 174 | 94 |
| Playoff 6 ▶ ● | W | 192–117 | 33535 | 17089 23252 | 182 | 117 |
Benelux Championship - Ockels Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 131–26 | 18425 | 26122 27182 | 131 | 16 |
| Q10 ● | W | 137–48 | 16788 | 20738 12475 | 122 | 43 |
| Q15 ● | W | 157–38 | 16409 | 32200 10183 | 82 | 38 |
| Q24 ● | W | 134–75 | 16476 | 18917 18425 | 124 | 75 |
| Q29 ● | W | 104–75 | 32722 | 28142 16409 | 104 | 70 |
| Q36 ● | L | 76–120 | 23283 | 3954 19444 | 76 | 120 |
| Q40 ● | L | 106–170 | 31556 | 20092 23417 | 101 | 170 |
| Q48 ● | W | 184–100 | 16402 | 26838 31556 | 154 | 100 |
| Playoff 4 ● | L | 119–133 | 3954 | 16402 31556 | 119 | 118 |
| Playoff 6 ● | L | 118–149 | 3954 | 18917 16409 | 113 | 134 |
European Premier Event - Lovelace Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q12 ● | W | 190–171 | 32930 | 27891 8626 | 170 | 151 |
| Q27 ● | W | 240–135 | 27628 | 27072 24474 | 230 | 125 |
| Q38 ● | L | 192–226 | 21222 | 28935 28909 | 162 | 211 |
| Q53 ● | L | 135–212 | 30027 | 32878 19091 | 135 | 212 |
| Q67 ● | W | 200–89 | 23422 | 17884 23816 | 170 | 64 |
| Q79 ● | L | 76–210 | 24695 | 9121 23069 | 76 | 195 |
| Q89 ● | L | 144–200 | 20157 | 20267 33535 | 124 | 180 |
| Q101 ● | L | 289–296 | 16058 | 34063 24500 | 239 | 291 |
Awards
- Inspire Award 2nd Place — Qualifier Helmond
- Winning Alliance - Captain — Qualifier Helmond
- Control Award 2nd Place — Benelux Championship