Teams › 17334
17334 · Panthera Robotica
Saucon Valley Sr High School
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 3 | 4-11-0 | 52.4 | #2,290 /8,375 | 9.2 | 132 | 1 | USPACOQ2 |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 3 | 7-8-0 | 62.3 | #2,377 /7,608 | 14.2 | 193 | USPACOQ2 | |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 4 | 11-9-0 | 75.4 | #1,084 /6,671 | 15.6 | 216 | 3 | USPACMP |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 2 | 6-4-0 | 72.9 | #1,169 /5,707 | 11.8 | 134 | 5 | USPACOQ1 |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 7 | 6-4-0 | 128.3 | #400 /5,028 | 43.4 | 226 | 4 | USPALALT |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 12 | 0-0-0 | 136.6 | #728 /3,857 | 51.0 | 162 | 1 | USPAEAM6 |
| 2019–20 | SKYSTONE | 2 | 2-7-1 | 19.0 | #2,472 /4,572 | 5.4 | 60 | PAQUSC | |
| 8 seasons | 33 | 36-43-1 | 14 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Greyhound Sprint Qualifier Jan 18 | 15 | 1-4-0 | 4.0 | -4.0 | 8.1 | 8.6 | -6.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | -1.90 | 55.4 | 87 |
| Bensalem Area Qualifier Feb 1 | 25 | 1-4-0 | 27.9 | 4.5 | 23.4 | 10.2 | 9.5 | 5.9 | 0.2 | 3.08 | 65.0 | 132 |
| Red Raiders Qualifier Feb 15 | 14 | 2-3-0 | 52.4 | 9.2 | 43.2 | 12.0 | 28.9 | 8.7 | 0.4 | 9.37 | 86.4 | 128 |
Match Log
Greyhound Sprint Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ▶ ● | L | 78–172 | 31623 | 32289 32837 | 48 | 122 |
| Q7 ▶ ● | L | 122–130 | 9791 | 10098 14464 | 87 | 130 |
| Q11 ▶ ● | L | 51–82 | 32837 | 19831 27132 | 46 | 77 |
| Q16 ▶ ● | L | 61–121 | 8645 | 16269 21324 | 61 | 121 |
| Q20 ▶ ● | W | 103–90 | 19831 | 11208 26001 | 28 | 70 |
| Q22 ▶ ● | L | 83–200 | 24217 | 13669 9791 | 53 | 110 |
Bensalem Area Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | L | 62–104 | 22280 | 23536 6676 | 47 | 84 |
| Q9 ● | L | 44–95 | 16087 | 25650 31947 | 29 | 90 |
| Q25 ● | L | 56–160 | 18387 | 27132 21364 | 56 | 160 |
| Q33 ● | L | 66–125 | 20094 | 21728 20153 | 61 | 120 |
| Q38 ● | W | 137–64 | 10098 | 17458 22279 | 132 | 49 |
Red Raiders Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q9 ▶ ● | L | 99–188 | 6378 | 10333 20094 | 99 | 168 |
| Q18 ▶ ● | W | 119–33 | 24217 | 7055 16087 | 64 | 33 |
| Q23 ▶ ● | W | 178–31 | 8468 | 17596 25671 | 128 | 26 |
| Q29 ▶ ● | L | 113–129 | 19427 | 32289 30802 | 108 | 129 |
| Q37 ▶ ● | L | 43–116 | 18387 | 25795 6676 | 33 | 116 |
Awards
- Sustain Award — Bensalem Area Qualifier