Teams › 17497

17497 · Knight Riders
Morris Hills High School
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 4 | 10-11-0 | 38.1 | #3,581 /8,375 | 9.7 | 205 | 1 | USNJUCM4 |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 4 | 8-13-0 | 40.5 | #3,769 /7,608 | 9.3 | 200 | USNJUCLT2 | |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 3 | 6-9-0 | 21.3 | #4,594 /6,671 | 3.2 | 131 | USNJUPCELT2 | |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 4 | 8-13-0 | 33.4 | #3,321 /5,707 | 21.2 | 148 | 1 | USNJUCLT |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 2 | 6-4-0 | 61.3 | #2,257 /5,028 | 14.9 | 161 | USNJCHLT | |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 8 | 0-0-0 | 23.5 | #2,392 /3,857 | 15.0 | 40 | USNJCWM5 | |
| 2019–20 | SKYSTONE | 1 | 1-4-0 | 10.6 | #3,727 /4,572 | 0.6 | 40 | NJNORME | |
| 8 seasons | 26 | 39-54-0 | 2 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| P1-6 AM Upper Central League Meet Nov 15 | 17 | 3-3-0 | 11.9 | -0.4 | 12.3 | 4.1 | 7.4 | -1.8 | -0.0 | 2.53 | 41.5 | 67 |
| P2-4 Upper Central League Meet Nov 23 | 17 | 2-3-0 | 38.1 | 9.7 | 28.4 | 6.2 | 21.3 | 7.9 | 0.1 | 6.55 | 57.6 | 69 |
| P3-2 Upper Central League Meet Jan 4 | 17 | 3-2-0 | 32.6 | 5.3 | 27.3 | 5.2 | 19.6 | 6.8 | 0.0 | 5.04 | 85.6 | 205 |
| Morris Conference Upper Central League Tournament Mar 1 | 12 | 2-3-0 | 9.9 | 2.3 | 7.7 | 5.0 | 3.4 | 0.6 | -0.3 | 1.51 | 56.0 | 125 |
Match Log
P1-6 AM Upper Central League Meet
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 22–99 | 6101 | 755 12417 | 22 | 84 |
| Q4 ● | L | 37–63 | 26014 | 12417 9889 | 22 | 63 |
| Q9 ● | W | 29–15 | 23959 | 6101 17496 | 29 | 15 |
| Q12 ● | W | 58–37 | 31149 | 23575 6101 | 53 | 37 |
| Q14 ● | W | 146–94 | 17496 | 31149 27032 | 56 | 79 |
| Q17 ● | L | 67–78 | 755 | 31257 26014 | 67 | 78 |
P2-4 Upper Central League Meet
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | W | 61–4 | 31074 | 26014 16102 | 61 | 4 |
| Q9 ● | L | 54–63 | 12116 | 7350 6101 | 54 | 48 |
| Q11 ● | L | 44–87 | 17746 | 30565 30682 | 44 | 87 |
| Q15 ● | W | 84–62 | 6101 | 26444 17496 | 69 | 62 |
| Q21 ● | L | 36–103 | 8812 | 18061 17746 | 36 | 103 |
| Q24 ● | L | 68–90 | 17496 | 27032 19772 | 68 | 90 |
P3-2 Upper Central League Meet
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | L | 53–112 | 17746 | 25703 11697 | 33 | 77 |
| Q8 ● | W | 102–53 | 19772 | 30565 23466 | 97 | 53 |
| Q17 ● | W | 280–94 | 18061 | 26444 8812 | 205 | 79 |
| Q24 ● | W | 75–18 | 26014 | 24536 12116 | 75 | 18 |
| Q27 ● | L | 18–61 | 6101 | 27032 17496 | 18 | 51 |
Morris Conference Upper Central League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q5 ● | L | 44–167 | 23216 | 755 19747 | 29 | 122 |
| Q9 ● | W | 95–66 | 26444 | 30439 27032 | 95 | 66 |
| Q14 ● | L | 15–86 | 6101 | 25703 12116 | 15 | 76 |
| Q21 ● | W | 125–119 | 9889 | 26341 26014 | 125 | 119 |
| Q26 ● | L | 21–43 | 17496 | 21226 23215 | 16 | 43 |
Awards
- Sustain Award — Morris Conference Upper Central League Tournament