Teams › 17520
17520 · Protocol 3
4-H
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | ||||||||
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | ||||||||
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 5 | 16-4-0 | 106.0 | #304 /5,707 | 27.9 | 155 | 3 | USORCMP2 |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 6 | 15-15-1 | 104.5 | #838 /5,028 | 39.7 | 226 | 1 | USORROS |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 5 | 0-0-0 | 43.0 | #1,939 /3,857 | 23.7 | 114 | USORCDLT1 | |
| 2019–20 | SKYSTONE | 3 | 9-5-1 | 21.7 | #2,107 /4,572 | 7.2 | 56 | 63711152585.0442 | |
| 6 seasons | 19 | 40-24-2 | 4 | ||||||
2022–23 · POWERPLAY
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Auto Cones | DC Cones | Ownership | Circuit | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OR SOAR League Meet 1 Nov 12 | 1 | 3-2-0 | 55.4 | 19.1 | 36.3 | 15.0 | 2.0 | 21.3 | 12.8 | 0.4 | 90.4 | 149 |
| OR SOAR League Meet 2 Dec 10 | 1 | 4-1-0 | 58.7 | 18.5 | 40.1 | 24.3 | 2.5 | 15.9 | 13.2 | 9.2 | 101.4 | 133 |
| OR SOAR League Meet 3 Jan 7 | 1 | 4-1-0 | 55.8 | 13.2 | 42.6 | 24.3 | 2.9 | 18.2 | 14.0 | 8.2 | 107.8 | 139 |
| OR SOAR League Tournament Feb 4 | 1 | 5-0-0 | 98.5 | 27.9 | 70.6 | 35.2 | 8.3 | 35.5 | 22.3 | 12.5 | 128.6 | 155 |
| OR Regional Championship Feb 25–Mar 3 | 15 | 0-0-0 | 106.0 | 16.7 | 89.3 | 34.3 | 6.7 | 55.0 | 34.0 | 0.0 | 106.0 | 116 |
| Oregon FIRST Tech Challenge Championship - Hydro Division Feb 25–26 |
Match Log
OR SOAR League Meet 1
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 94–9 | 21739 | 12076 12693 | 94 | 9 |
| Q6 ● | L | 69–87 | 13189 | 9567 21739 | 69 | 87 |
| Q12 ● | W | 149–38 | 15342 | 20229 21231 | 149 | 38 |
| Q15 ● | L | 52–147 | 15341 | 16433 15342 | 42 | 147 |
| Q20 ● | W | 98–2 | 5039 | 15362 12695 | 98 | 2 |
OR SOAR League Meet 2
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 64–20 | 9339 | 10274 12695 | 64 | 20 |
| Q5 ● | W | 133–43 | 16433 | 22503 15341 | 133 | 43 |
| Q10 ● | L | 56–62 | 10274 | 8161 5039 | 56 | 62 |
| Q17 ● | W | 137–69 | 21739 | 12076 9567 | 127 | 69 |
| Q22 ● | W | 127–35 | 15342 | 11545 21231 | 127 | 35 |
OR SOAR League Meet 3
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 77–23 | 8161 | 13189 12695 | 77 | 23 |
| Q8 ● | W | 132–41 | 9567 | 21231 11545 | 122 | 41 |
| Q12 ● | L | 96–130 | 21739 | 15341 10274 | 96 | 130 |
| Q18 ● | W | 105–36 | 15342 | 5039 12076 | 105 | 36 |
| Q22 ● | W | 139–32 | 16433 | 20229 9339 | 139 | 32 |
OR SOAR League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q5 ● | W | 157–31 | 21231 | 5039 10274 | 147 | 31 |
| Q10 ● | W | 99–33 | 9487 | 15342 12693 | 99 | 33 |
| Q14 ● | W | 100–87 | 9339 | 20229 9567 | 100 | 87 |
| Q18 ● | W | 152–53 | 21739 | 13189 15341 | 142 | 43 |
| Q21 ● | W | 155–21 | 12076 | 21739 22503 | 155 | 21 |
| F0-1 ● | W | 138–134 | 9567 | 16433 15342 | 138 | 134 |
| F0-2 ● | W | 155–60 | 9567 | 16433 15342 | 155 | 60 |
| SF1-1 ● | W | 162–53 | 9567 | 21231 13189 | 152 | 53 |
| SF1-2 ● | W | 129–66 | 9567 | 21231 13189 | 129 | 56 |
OR Regional Championship
Awards
- Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. — OR SOAR League Tournament
- Winning Alliance - Captain — OR SOAR League Tournament
- Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place — OR Regional Championship