Teams › 17870

17870 · Perpetuum Mobile
Location: Satu Mare, SM, Romania
Region: Romania
Rookie year: 2019
Seasons played: 5
&Colegiul National MIHAI EMINESCU
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 4 | 5-19-0 | 25.2 | #5,411 /8,375 | 9.4 | 145 | RONM8 | |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 5 | 13-17-0 | 82.6 | #1,518 /7,608 | 35.7 | 227 | 1 | RONLT |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 4 | 8-15-1 | 43.8 | #2,429 /6,671 | -0.0 | 137 | RONR2LT | |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 2 | 7-5-0 | 64.4 | #1,537 /5,707 | 23.5 | 198 | ROCMP1 | |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 2 | 0-0-0 | 123.2 | #482 /5,027 | 39.2 | 146 | 1 | ROBUQ2 |
| 2019–20 | SKYSTONE | ||||||||
| 7 seasons | 17 | 33-56-1 | 2 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Events
| Dates | Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-01-31 | Meet the Techs | 20 | 1-5-0 | 25.2 | 9.4 | 15.8 | 6.9 | 9.4 | 6.4 | -0.1 | 2.69 | 74.0 | 108 |
| 2026-02-07 | Maramu' Robotics Festival | 20 | 2-4-0 | 18.1 | 5.3 | 12.8 | 4.0 | 4.6 | 5.8 | 0.0 | 1.15 | 74.7 | 125 |
| 2026-02-14 | ValenTech 2 | 20 | 2-4-0 | -7.7 | -0.7 | -7.0 | 2.2 | -9.0 | -1.7 | 0.5 | -2.91 | 42.8 | 117 |
| 2026-02-21 – 02-22 | Romania North League Tournament | 23 | 0-6-0 | 7.1 | -1.5 | 8.6 | 6.6 | -1.7 | 2.6 | -0.1 | -0.77 | 60.8 | 145 |
Match Log
Meet the Techs
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 61–102 | 19058 | 19242 19101 | 26 | 102 |
| Q9 ● | L | 109–173 | 19242 | 21996 22586 | 74 | 128 |
| Q11 ● | W | 68–40 | 21996 | 19104 19148 | 68 | 30 |
| Q14 ● | L | 118–126 | 22586 | 27846 24310 | 108 | 96 |
| Q19 ● | L | 92–124 | 19079 | 17873 19152 | 92 | 119 |
| Q26 ● | L | 76–94 | 19115 | 15965 19068 | 76 | 74 |
Maramu' Robotics Festival
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | L | 30–109 | 19086 | 22114 19068 | 20 | 94 |
| Q5 ● | W | 137–119 | 19101 | 17873 15965 | 122 | 119 |
| Q11 ● | W | 160–154 | 17873 | 24310 19152 | 125 | 124 |
| Q15 ● | L | 78–97 | 21996 | 19342 19058 | 63 | 52 |
| Q17 ● | L | 129–130 | 19068 | 22586 21996 | 94 | 125 |
| Q23 ● | L | 39–151 | 19052 | 19101 17965 | 24 | 151 |
ValenTech 2
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | L | 24–198 | 19100 | 19115 19052 | 24 | 133 |
| Q7 ● | L | 15–40 | 19342 | 21033 19119 | 5 | 25 |
| Q11 ● | W | 35–21 | 19052 | 19342 22586 | 30 | 16 |
| Q13 ● | L | 30–62 | 22586 | 19068 19074 | 15 | 62 |
| Q19 ● | L | 117–144 | 19152 | 22114 18338 | 117 | 139 |
| Q23 ● | W | 76–62 | 18338 | 17873 15965 | 66 | 62 |