Teams › 18061

18061 · Simply Complex 18061
Family/Community
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 4 | 19-2-0 | 119.6 | #404 /8,375 | 39.1 | 220 | 1 | USNJUCM6 |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 7 | 26-11-0 | 105.8 | #920 /7,608 | 19.4 | 313 | 2 | USNJUCM6 |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 3 | 3-10-2 | 26.4 | #3,945 /6,671 | 15.0 | 117 | 1 | USNJUPCELT2 |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 3 | 13-2-0 | 65.1 | #1,505 /5,707 | 11.2 | 148 | USNJUCM6 | |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 4 | 13-8-0 | 82.3 | #1,433 /5,028 | 16.1 | 184 | 1 | USNJETM3 |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 13 | 2-3-0 | 204.1 | #346 /3,857 | 69.2 | 246 | 3 | USNJSOULT1 |
| 2019–20 | SKYSTONE | ||||||||
| 8 seasons | 34 | 76-36-2 | 8 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Events
| Dates | Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-09 | P1-5 Upper Central League Meet | 1 | 6-0-0 | 91.3 | 27.4 | 63.9 | 8.3 | 67.1 | 11.8 | -0.2 | 21.68 | 105.7 | 126 |
| 2025-11-23 | P2-4 Upper Central League Meet | 1 | 5-0-0 | 89.2 | 32.3 | 56.9 | 10.1 | 65.5 | 12.4 | -0.3 | 20.24 | 107.8 | 127 |
| 2026-01-04 | P3-2 Upper Central League Meet | 1 | 5-0-0 | 119.6 | 39.1 | 80.5 | 8.1 | 99.8 | 7.2 | 0.1 | 31.85 | 141.2 | 205 |
| 2026-02-14 | Central Conference Upper Central League Tournament | 3 | 3-2-0 | 96.1 | 30.6 | 65.5 | 4.7 | 82.3 | 5.6 | -0.1 | 27.56 | 137.6 | 195 |
Match Log
P1-5 Upper Central League Meet
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 116–60 | 25907 | 11248 24536 | 96 | 60 |
| Q7 ● | W | 109–86 | 23216 | 8812 9853 | 109 | 86 |
| Q17 ● | W | 185–79 | 16102 | 23466 16367 | 110 | 64 |
| Q22 ● | W | 109–35 | 31814 | 26444 23215 | 109 | 35 |
| Q24 ● | W | 126–71 | 21226 | 25703 11697 | 126 | 71 |
| Q31 ● | W | 84–60 | 7350 | 11754 21630 | 84 | 60 |
P2-4 Upper Central League Meet
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 142–43 | 26444 | 23575 26341 | 127 | 43 |
| Q5 ● | W | 107–21 | 30565 | 6101 27032 | 107 | 21 |
| Q13 ● | W | 117–9 | 17496 | 7350 26014 | 82 | 9 |
| Q16 ● | W | 130–71 | 31074 | 23959 30682 | 120 | 56 |
| Q21 ● | W | 103–36 | 17746 | 17497 8812 | 103 | 36 |
P3-2 Upper Central League Meet
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q5 ● | W | 148–97 | 23466 | 6101 30682 | 148 | 92 |
| Q11 ● | W | 79–65 | 23959 | 17746 27032 | 79 | 35 |
| Q17 ● | W | 280–94 | 17497 | 26444 8812 | 205 | 79 |
| Q23 ● | W | 189–68 | 17496 | 19772 31074 | 174 | 53 |
| Q26 ● | W | 100–44 | 25703 | 6069 26341 | 100 | 44 |
Central Conference Upper Central League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 200–71 | 18671 | 24536 21630 | 195 | 41 |
| Q6 ● | W | 170–107 | 16102 | 31814 11754 | 125 | 92 |
| Q17 ● | L | 116–295 | 19772 | 23786 32279 | 116 | 145 |
| Q23 ● | L | 147–204 | 23959 | 31257 23575 | 147 | 134 |
| Q29 ● | W | 105–68 | 12417 | 27334 7350 | 105 | 53 |
| Playoff 4 ● | L | 206–212 | 11697 | 31257 19772 | 176 | 197 |
| Playoff 6 ● | W | 235–110 | 11697 | 8421 18671 | 220 | 80 |
| Playoff 8 ● | L | 105–122 | 11697 | 7350 8812 | 80 | 92 |
Awards
- Control Award — Central Conference Upper Central League Tournament