Teams › 18191

18191 · St. Pat's Celtic Rockets
Location: Vancouver, BC, Canada
Region: British Columbia
Rookie year: 2019
Seasons played: 3
Gene Haas/John Deere&St. Patrick's Regional Secondary School
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 3 | 6-7-0 | 26.0 | #5,283 /8,375 | 1.8 | 103 | CABCPMQ | |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 3 | 6-7-0 | 43.8 | #3,531 /7,608 | 3.3 | 118 | CABCSUQ1 | |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 5 | 0-0-0 | 29.3 | #2,245 /3,857 | 10.0 | 45 | CABCVCCT1 | |
| 2019–20 | SKYSTONE | ||||||||
| 5 seasons | 11 | 12-14-0 | |||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Port Moody Scrimmage Nov 15 | 9 | 2-1-0 | -10.4 | -7.7 | -2.7 | -4.5 | -9.7 | 3.7 | 0.8 | -3.28 | 51.7 | 59 |
| L.A. Matheson Qualifier Dec 6 | 18 | 2-3-0 | 14.9 | -1.3 | 16.3 | 5.7 | 7.3 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 2.56 | 51.2 | 103 |
| Port Moody Qualifier Jan 31 | 19 | 2-3-0 | 26.0 | 1.8 | 24.3 | 9.8 | 14.1 | 2.8 | -0.2 | 4.75 | 62.6 | 102 |
Match Log
Port Moody Scrimmage
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | L | 51–69 | 26908 | 27560 22111 | 51 | 54 |
| Q6 ● | W | 45–14 | 19461 | 24414 20174 | 45 | 14 |
| Q12 ● | W | 59–43 | 16205 | 30843 23430 | 59 | 43 |
| Q19 ● | – | 20266 | 26025 30522 | |||
| Q23 ● | – | 18589 | 15639 18502 |
L.A. Matheson Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 113–103 | 22648 | 30522 18841 | 38 | 103 |
| Q12 ● | L | 56–69 | 15639 | 22829 23430 | 26 | 69 |
| Q17 ● | L | 71–100 | 19461 | 3491 26025 | 26 | 85 |
| Q26 ● | L | 83–110 | 20266 | 22111 27560 | 63 | 95 |
| Q32 ● | W | 103–88 | 16205 | 16448 30843 | 103 | 78 |