Teams › 18359
18359 · Pymble Kids
Pymble Ladies' College
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 3 | 9-8-0 | 49.7 | #2,484 /8,375 | 15.4 | 133 | 1 | AUCMP |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 3 | 10-6-0 | 52.9 | #2,944 /7,608 | 2.2 | 151 | 2 | AUPYQ |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 3 | 3-12-0 | 18.0 | #5,019 /6,671 | 6.7 | 72 | 1 | AUSYQ |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 2 | 5-6-0 | 65.2 | #1,497 /5,707 | 23.9 | 136 | AUCMP | |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 1 | 1-4-0 | 8.1 | #2,801 /3,857 | 9.5 | 130 | AUNSWPYQT01 | |
| 6 seasons | 12 | 28-36-0 | 4 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE (as “Pymble Lion Cubs”)
Events
| Dates | Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-14 | Wollongong Qualifier | 5 | 3-2-0 | 45.3 | 14.8 | 30.4 | 7.9 | 27.4 | 6.3 | 0.2 | 8.67 | 68.2 | 91 |
| 2025-11-22 – 11-23 | Sydney North Qualifier | 8 | 4-2-0 | 41.8 | 14.3 | 27.5 | 2.8 | 27.9 | 7.0 | -0.1 | 9.03 | 72.8 | 98 |
| 2025-12-06 – 12-07 | Australia Championship | 35 | 2-4-0 | 49.7 | 15.4 | 34.3 | 3.8 | 39.5 | 3.6 | 0.1 | 12.83 | 99.8 | 133 |
Match Log
Wollongong Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 187–90 | 26129 | 18363 23875 | 82 | 55 |
| Q7 ● | W | 80–24 | 11258 | 24766 26129 | 80 | 19 |
| Q10 ● | L | 61–83 | 24669 | 12554 18360 | 56 | 83 |
| Q13 ● | L | 91–112 | 23875 | 23369 11146 | 91 | 82 |
| Q16 ● | W | 57–39 | 24404 | 23300 18362 | 32 | 24 |
| Playoff 2 ● | L | 78–108 | 23369 | 18363 11258 | 63 | 88 |
| Playoff 3 ● | W | 71–33 | 23369 | 26129 24766 | 66 | 13 |
| Playoff 5 ● | L | 66–70 | 23369 | 18363 11258 | 61 | 70 |
Sydney North Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q6 ● | W | 93–92 | 31243 | 24961 27574 | 78 | 52 |
| Q11 ● | L | 68–122 | 19296 | 11144 28299 | 58 | 67 |
| Q21 ● | W | 90–50 | 24963 | 19218 27262 | 75 | 50 |
| Q27 ● | W | 153–85 | 26129 | 11143 15144 | 98 | 65 |
| Q31 ● | W | 99–38 | 19341 | 14339 18362 | 64 | 33 |
| Q41 ● | L | 64–72 | 11145 | 18363 23875 | 64 | 62 |
| Playoff 2 ● | W | 114–55 | 26129 | 24961 27574 | 54 | 40 |
| Playoff 4 ● | W | 123–107 | 26129 | 23875 11143 | 93 | 87 |
| Playoff 7 ● | L | 89–122 | 26129 | 18363 23636 | 84 | 97 |
| Playoff 9 ● | W | 188–102 | 26129 | 23875 11143 | 98 | 82 |
| Playoff 10 ● | W | 126–123 | 26129 | 18363 23636 | 116 | 123 |
| Playoff 11 ● | L | 114–189 | 26129 | 18363 23636 | 114 | 139 |
Australia Championship
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 92–93 | 24736 | 30781 18228 | 87 | 88 |
| Q13 ● | L | 174–175 | 11146 | 18363 11148 | 129 | 135 |
| Q23 ● | W | 128–72 | 18611 | 24961 30070 | 83 | 62 |
| Q42 ● | W | 208–107 | 11143 | 11144 33660 | 133 | 92 |
| Q48 ● | L | 112–153 | 27574 | 26129 23636 | 102 | 118 |
| Q58 ● | L | 70–74 | 26716 | 30405 27262 | 65 | 59 |
Awards
- Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected — Sydney North Qualifier