Teams › 18634

18634 · Webber Cobalt Cats
Webber Academy
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 4 | 14-11-0 | 40.6 | #3,296 /8,375 | 10.4 | 145 | 1 | CAABNALT1 |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 4 | 3-19-0 | 23.9 | #5,216 /7,608 | 4.3 | 110 | CAABNATM2 | |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 5 | 17-11-0 | 84.8 | #838 /6,671 | 20.5 | 169 | 5 | CAABCMP |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 3 | 5-12-0 | 58.8 | #1,808 /5,707 | 21.4 | 133 | CAABABSALTDOW | |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 4 | 0-0-0 | 151.6 | #199 /5,027 | 43.3 | 176 | 1 | CAABRELT |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 3 | 0-0-0 | 60.2 | #1,582 /3,857 | 27.7 | 95 | CAABALM2 | |
| 7 seasons | 23 | 39-53-0 | 7 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Events
| Dates | Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-08 | Clay Pot Meet 1 | 3 | 4-2-0 | 35.3 | 10.4 | 24.9 | 6.3 | 19.4 | 7.4 | 0.0 | 6.15 | 61.3 | 97 |
| 2025-11-29 | Clay Pot Meet 2 | 3 | 5-1-0 | 31.0 | 3.6 | 27.4 | 5.2 | 19.2 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 6.30 | 64.7 | 95 |
| 2026-02-07 | Naa’miis’stii Interleague Tournament | 6 | 3-2-0 | 40.6 | 7.5 | 33.1 | 6.4 | 27.7 | 5.8 | 0.0 | 8.75 | 68.0 | 101 |
| 2026-02-28 – 03-01 | Alberta Championship | 32 | 2-6-0 | 36.9 | 8.7 | 28.2 | 6.5 | 25.6 | 1.2 | -0.0 | 8.44 | 95.4 | 145 |
Match Log
Clay Pot Meet 1
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 97–38 | 20125 | 27822 25702 | 97 | 38 |
| Q4 ● | W | 74–36 | 16932 | 25702 18450 | 59 | 36 |
| Q5 ● | L | 31–33 | 27821 | 27819 16932 | 31 | 33 |
| Q8 ● | W | 85–18 | 25702 | 27820 27819 | 65 | 18 |
| Q10 ● | L | 59–80 | 18450 | 27819 20125 | 59 | 75 |
| Q14 ● | W | 77–59 | 27822 | 18450 27821 | 57 | 59 |
Clay Pot Meet 2
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 53–31 | 16871 | 25702 27819 | 48 | 31 |
| Q7 ● | L | 48–53 | 16932 | 27821 14023 | 48 | 53 |
| Q10 ● | W | 95–41 | 20125 | 32213 27822 | 95 | 26 |
| Q13 ● | W | 60–26 | 18450 | 16871 20718 | 60 | 11 |
| Q20 ● | W | 78–68 | 14021 | 27820 24239 | 78 | 53 |
| Q24 ● | W | 109–28 | 27820 | 18450 22531 | 59 | 28 |
Naa’miis’stii Interleague Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 106–105 | 16596 | 20125 14023 | 101 | 95 |
| Q8 ● | W | 44–37 | 27822 | 22188 27820 | 44 | 37 |
| Q14 ● | L | 66–79 | 24239 | 23684 20168 | 51 | 49 |
| Q19 ● | L | 54–86 | 26704 | 25702 14021 | 49 | 71 |
| Q30 ● | W | 110–80 | 22531 | 18444 31169 | 95 | 80 |
| Playoff 1 ● | W | 94–61 | 23684 | 14021 25702 | 89 | 61 |
| Playoff 3 ● | W | 92–89 | 23684 | 14023 24541 | 82 | 79 |
| Playoff 7 ● | L | 95–172 | 23684 | 22029 18444 | 95 | 167 |
| Playoff 9 ● | L | 72–189 | 23684 | 20125 16596 | 67 | 154 |
Alberta Championship
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q5 ● | L | 103–124 | 33522 | 5009 20125 | 103 | 109 |
| Q10 ● | L | 93–100 | 27622 | 27272 25702 | 68 | 95 |
| Q21 ● | W | 277–173 | 14023 | 32808 24124 | 122 | 158 |
| Q27 ● | L | 45–115 | 25731 | 30580 31663 | 30 | 105 |
| Q37 ● | W | 150–119 | 27361 | 27953 22212 | 145 | 99 |
| Q46 ● | L | 133–135 | 31663 | 23684 23468 | 128 | 125 |
| Q58 ● | L | 88–155 | 18444 | 22029 33605 | 63 | 155 |
| Q67 ● | L | 109–110 | 21339 | 4169 16596 | 104 | 95 |
Awards
- Control Award — Naa’miis’stii Interleague Tournament