Teams › 19000
19000 · Everglow
IASA
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 3 | 6-12-0 | 56.4 | #2,073 /8,375 | 12.9 | 221 | 1 | ILCMPMSDA |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 3 | 10-8-0 | 92.3 | #1,227 /7,608 | 15.0 | 265 | 1 | ILCMPARC |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 3 | 7-11-0 | 86.8 | #784 /6,671 | 27.3 | 222 | 1 | ILCMPSHMR |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 3 | 6-10-0 | -1.5 | #5,630 /5,707 | 2.0 | 170 | ILSDS2 | |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 4 | 14-8-0 | 118.7 | #554 /5,028 | 37.9 | 298 | 5 | ILCMPROM |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 1 | 0-0-0 | 13.8 | #2,670 /3,857 | 5.8 | 21 | ILHATNS3 | |
| 7 seasons | 17 | 43-49-0 | 8 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Events
| Dates | Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-01-28 | Qualifier 1 | Relic League | 17 | 3-3-0 | 19.4 | 1.0 | 18.4 | 4.3 | 11.8 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 3.90 | 65.3 | 135 |
| 2026-02-25 | Qualifier 2 | Relic League | 16 | 2-4-0 | 44.7 | 12.9 | 31.8 | 4.9 | 34.1 | 2.6 | -0.1 | 11.06 | 88.2 | 130 |
| 2026-07-09 | Israel Championship | ||||||||||||
| 2026-07-09 | Israel Championship - Masada Division | 13 | 1-5-0 | 56.4 | 12.1 | 44.4 | 5.8 | 41.9 | 5.0 | 0.2 | 13.87 | 115.3 | 221 |
Match Log
Qualifier 1 | Relic League
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q5 ● | L | 48–108 | 25262 | 26233 32949 | 33 | 88 |
| Q9 ● | W | 215–160 | 15298 | 12016 25041 | 135 | 130 |
| Q17 ● | L | 64–221 | 32825 | 25040 32267 | 64 | 86 |
| Q22 ● | W | 98–31 | 28640 | 19967 31608 | 68 | 31 |
| Q32 ● | L | 124–138 | 23632 | 24321 22993 | 79 | 138 |
| Q38 ● | W | 63–57 | 25038 | 32684 12989 | 13 | 57 |
| Playoff 2 ● | L | 63–140 | 25038 | 22993 23632 | 48 | 125 |
| Playoff 5 ● | L | 26–143 | 25038 | 25041 25040 | 21 | 128 |
Qualifier 2 | Relic League
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | L | 65–89 | 24321 | 25262 23632 | 60 | 89 |
| Q7 ● | W | 155–43 | 25040 | 19766 17131 | 130 | 28 |
| Q15 ● | L | 102–175 | 28640 | 31164 25041 | 97 | 175 |
| Q24 ● | W | 110–105 | 12016 | 26233 32267 | 95 | 105 |
| Q31 ● | L | 128–154 | 15298 | 23644 26572 | 113 | 144 |
| Q36 ● | L | 34–115 | 19967 | 32825 32949 | 34 | 50 |
Israel Championship - Masada Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | L | 112–258 | 17056 | 12201 23422 | 97 | 258 |
| Q7 ● | W | 221–57 | 25041 | 24265 22646 | 221 | 52 |
| Q10 ● | L | 36–187 | 24265 | 25040 33849 | 36 | 162 |
| Q15 ● | L | 128–160 | 24321 | 9662 17056 | 123 | 155 |
| Q18 ● | L | 95–280 | 9662 | 15811 16473 | 95 | 255 |
| Q21 ● | L | 140–165 | 25037 | 24321 25041 | 120 | 150 |
Awards
- Sustain Award — Qualifier 2 | Relic League