Teams › 19086
19086 · Robocorns RO004
Location: Baia Mare, MM, Romania
Region: Romania
Rookie year: 2020
Seasons played: 6
Colegiul Național "Vasile Lucaciu" Baia Mare
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 3 | 6-12-0 | 45.1 | #2,835 /8,375 | 15.8 | 160 | 1 | RONLT |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 6 | 20-16-0 | 107.0 | #889 /7,608 | 27.2 | 278 | 2 | RONLT |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 5 | 17-15-0 | 117.0 | #293 /6,671 | 41.6 | 277 | 1 | RONR2M12 |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 2 | 7-5-0 | 72.5 | #1,190 /5,707 | 23.1 | 237 | 1 | ROCMP1 |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 2 | 0-0-0 | 113.5 | #650 /5,028 | 40.8 | 124 | ROBUQ2 | |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 1 | 0-0-0 | 72.0 | #1,407 /3,857 | 30.0 | 106 | 1 | ROABBUQT2 |
| 7 seasons | 19 | 50-48-0 | 6 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Decode The Bolts Jan 24 | 21 | 3-3-0 | 40.0 | 15.3 | 24.7 | 7.5 | 21.7 | 8.2 | 0.1 | 5.64 | 96.2 | 160 |
| Maramu' Robotics Festival Feb 7 | 21 | 1-5-0 | 27.1 | 15.8 | 11.3 | 1.9 | 17.7 | 5.1 | 0.0 | 5.81 | 91.7 | 146 |
| Romania North League Tournament Feb 21–22 | 22 | 2-4-0 | 45.1 | 12.6 | 32.5 | 6.0 | 31.9 | 5.8 | 0.1 | 10.42 | 93.3 | 119 |
| FIRST Robotics Initiative Jul 18–19 |
Match Log
Decode The Bolts
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | L | 111–140 | 20972 | 20936 19058 | 96 | 140 |
| Q6 ● | W | 155–136 | 20936 | 17965 22586 | 130 | 111 |
| Q9 ● | W | 61–49 | 19152 | 19119 19068 | 46 | 34 |
| Q11 ● | L | 74–116 | 21996 | 19152 20972 | 64 | 96 |
| Q15 ● | L | 81–258 | 19058 | 19048 18338 | 81 | 193 |
| Q20 ● | W | 210–129 | 19048 | 24310 21996 | 160 | 114 |
Maramu' Robotics Festival
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | L | 30–109 | 17870 | 22114 19068 | 20 | 94 |
| Q7 ● | L | 73–97 | 19058 | 19052 19119 | 73 | 52 |
| Q12 ● | L | 115–172 | 21996 | 17965 15965 | 105 | 162 |
| Q14 ● | L | 123–148 | 19101 | 24310 22586 | 118 | 123 |
| Q18 ● | L | 108–127 | 17965 | 19152 19101 | 88 | 112 |
| Q21 ● | W | 151–72 | 17873 | 21996 19342 | 146 | 72 |
Romania North League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 68–110 | 19148 | 19115 15965 | 68 | 110 |
| Q12 ● | L | 93–147 | 21996 | 18338 19100 | 88 | 102 |
| Q19 ● | W | 120–35 | 22114 | 17870 20972 | 105 | 15 |
| Q26 ● | W | 98–66 | 17873 | 19048 19342 | 88 | 61 |
| Q30 ● | L | 117–257 | 19058 | 17965 19101 | 92 | 242 |
| Q37 ● | L | 124–150 | 19068 | 19119 24310 | 119 | 145 |
Awards
- Sustain Award — Romania North League Tournament