Teams › 19119

19119 · InfotronX
Location: Bistrita, BN, Romania
Region: Romania
Rookie year: 2020
Seasons played: 6
Colegiul Tehnic "INFOEL"
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 5 | 13-17-0 | 44.5 | #2,896 /8,375 | 11.7 | 162 | RONLT | |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 6 | 19-17-0 | 126.3 | #595 /7,608 | 24.1 | 295 | RONM11 | |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 4 | 13-11-0 | 85.1 | #828 /6,671 | 37.8 | 202 | 1 | RONR2LT |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 1 | 2-4-0 | 44.4 | #2,608 /5,707 | 13.0 | 174 | ROBUQ2 | |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 2 | 0-0-0 | 83.2 | #1,404 /5,027 | 17.0 | 118 | ROBUQ2 | |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 2 | 0-0-0 | 12.7 | #2,696 /3,857 | 3.3 | 29 | ROABBUQT2 | |
| 7 seasons | 20 | 47-49-0 | 1 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Events
| Dates | Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-01-24 | Decode The Bolts | 17 | 0-6-0 | 0.9 | 1.2 | -0.2 | 4.2 | -7.2 | 2.4 | 0.8 | -1.99 | 49.5 | 86 |
| 2026-02-07 | Maramu' Robotics Festival | 17 | 2-4-0 | 11.1 | -2.2 | 13.3 | 0.1 | 5.8 | 3.6 | -0.0 | 2.19 | 49.3 | 92 |
| 2026-02-14 | ValenTech 2 | 17 | 4-2-0 | 27.1 | 11.7 | 15.4 | 5.6 | 16.3 | 2.7 | 0.2 | 5.24 | 70.7 | 123 |
| 2026-02-15 | Love is in the Meet | 3-3-0 | 14.1 | 5.4 | 8.7 | 5.9 | 6.3 | -0.1 | 0.2 | 2.24 | 70.2 | 159 | |
| 2026-02-21 – 02-22 | Romania North League Tournament | 16 | 4-2-0 | 44.5 | 11.4 | 33.0 | 6.9 | 29.3 | 7.1 | 0.6 | 9.74 | 100.8 | 162 |
Match Log
Decode The Bolts
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 39–288 | 19152 | 19048 17965 | 14 | 213 |
| Q5 ● | L | 48–111 | 21996 | 20972 19058 | 48 | 66 |
| Q9 ● | L | 49–61 | 19068 | 19086 19152 | 34 | 46 |
| Q13 ● | L | 86–117 | 24310 | 18338 22586 | 86 | 92 |
| Q16 ● | L | 87–92 | 20936 | 24310 19152 | 52 | 72 |
| Q18 ● | L | 83–126 | 18338 | 21996 20936 | 63 | 126 |
Maramu' Robotics Festival
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | L | 70–108 | 21996 | 19052 24310 | 70 | 83 |
| Q7 ● | W | 97–73 | 19052 | 19058 19086 | 52 | 73 |
| Q9 ● | L | 16–178 | 19058 | 19068 19101 | 16 | 153 |
| Q16 ● | L | 18–149 | 15965 | 17965 22114 | 13 | 119 |
| Q19 ● | L | 68–119 | 22114 | 19342 17873 | 53 | 99 |
| Q22 ● | W | 102–91 | 19068 | 15965 22586 | 92 | 66 |
ValenTech 2
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | W | 142–111 | 22586 | 19152 15965 | 92 | 111 |
| Q7 ● | W | 40–15 | 21033 | 19342 17870 | 25 | 5 |
| Q10 ● | L | 111–126 | 19068 | 17873 19115 | 101 | 116 |
| Q15 ● | W | 119–112 | 22114 | 18338 19052 | 59 | 112 |
| Q18 ● | W | 128–120 | 19115 | 22586 21033 | 123 | 75 |
| Q22 ● | L | 39–153 | 19074 | 19100 22114 | 24 | 73 |
Love is in the Meet
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 159–114 | 19063 | 19062 22941 | 89 | 104 |
| Q7 ● | L | 32–344 | 24399 | 19116 24033 | 17 | 314 |
| Q9 ● | L | 33–69 | 25352 | 19292 24399 | 18 | 69 |
| Q15 ● | W | 169–44 | 12560 | 19111 19151 | 159 | 44 |
| Q19 ● | W | 160–75 | 19176 | 19128 19063 | 120 | 75 |
| Q21 ● | L | 18–152 | 27835 | 19176 25352 | 18 | 142 |