Teams › 19380
19380 · Millennium Falcons
Four Points Middle School
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 5 | 16-11-0 | 64.5 | #1,638 /8,375 | 12.6 | 156 | 2 | USTXCLLT1 |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 4 | 12-10-1 | 48.0 | #3,234 /7,608 | 2.4 | 188 | USTXCLLT1 | |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 4 | 7-16-0 | 22.1 | #4,483 /6,671 | 8.2 | 171 | 1 | USTXCWA2M2B |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 4 | 6-14-0 | 39.3 | #2,938 /5,707 | 7.3 | 177 | USTXCEGMM4 | |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 4 | 8-12-0 | 64.0 | #2,136 /5,028 | 22.9 | 203 | USTXCEAUM11 | |
| 6 seasons | 21 | 49-63-1 | 3 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FiT-Central SWAT League Recon Meet 1 Nov 15 | 8 | 4-1-0 | 45.8 | 12.6 | 33.3 | 4.0 | 32.3 | 5.5 | 0.4 | 10.71 | 70.0 | 80 |
| FiT-Central SWAT League Recon Meet 2 Dec 13 | 8 | 4-2-0 | 50.0 | 11.1 | 38.8 | 5.5 | 32.9 | 8.4 | 0.0 | 10.93 | 78.8 | 140 |
| FiT-Central SWAT League Recon Meet 3 Jan 17 | 8 | 3-3-0 | 53.4 | 8.4 | 45.0 | 7.1 | 34.3 | 8.2 | 0.3 | 11.39 | 83.7 | 123 |
| FiT-Central SWAT League Tournament Feb 7 | 11 | 2-3-0 | 64.5 | 10.9 | 53.5 | 10.0 | 37.7 | 13.5 | 0.5 | 10.53 | 91.4 | 106 |
| FiT-Central Austin Semi-Regional Feb 14 | 20 | 3-2-0 | 42.0 | 4.9 | 37.1 | 6.9 | 28.1 | 3.6 | 0.1 | 9.52 | 86.4 | 100 |
Match Log
FiT-Central SWAT League Recon Meet 1
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 230–31 | 12928 | 32166 6209 | 80 | 31 |
| Q5 ● | W | 62–57 | 27606 | 31989 12928 | 62 | 57 |
| Q11 ● | W | 99–71 | 31989 | 24021 21438 | 79 | 66 |
| Q13 ● | W | 73–38 | 18030 | 32089 12596 | 68 | 38 |
| Q17 ● | L | 61–92 | 6210 | 31707 8886 | 61 | 62 |
FiT-Central SWAT League Recon Meet 2
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 72–19 | 7797 | 9527 18030 | 67 | 19 |
| Q7 ● | W | 57–44 | 27606 | 31249 4545 | 57 | 29 |
| Q11 ● | L | 150–166 | 21438 | 27606 12928 | 140 | 96 |
| Q14 ● | W | 72–52 | 6299 | 6210 32166 | 67 | 32 |
| Q16 ● | W | 74–57 | 4545 | 6990 6299 | 69 | 52 |
| Q23 ● | L | 103–114 | 9527 | 31989 31707 | 73 | 109 |
FiT-Central SWAT League Recon Meet 3
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 99–92 | 7797 | 6209 12596 | 79 | 77 |
| Q5 ● | W | 96–53 | 31123 | 32166 4545 | 96 | 48 |
| Q9 ● | W | 77–72 | 6209 | 31989 32196 | 72 | 47 |
| Q13 ● | L | 68–147 | 32166 | 8886 6210 | 68 | 112 |
| Q17 ● | L | 69–102 | 27606 | 7797 6990 | 69 | 52 |
| Q20 ● | W | 128–29 | 8886 | 18030 27606 | 123 | 24 |
| Q23 ● | L | 72–83 | 12596 | 31989 11503 | 67 | 78 |
FiT-Central SWAT League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q7 ● | L | 74–271 | 24021 | 30030 7161 | 74 | 231 |
| Q12 ● | W | 111–85 | 6299 | 12928 6209 | 106 | 85 |
| Q21 ● | L | 109–242 | 31123 | 33537 8886 | 94 | 132 |
| Q27 ● | W | 136–94 | 18030 | 11503 32516 | 101 | 89 |
| Q30 ● | L | 97–103 | 9527 | 12596 27606 | 82 | 88 |
| Playoff 2 ● | W | 211–164 | 7797 | 8886 31707 | 156 | 164 |
| Playoff 4 ● | L | 150–190 | 7797 | 4546 21438 | 125 | 190 |
| Playoff 6 ● | L | 58–93 | 7797 | 33537 6210 | 48 | 63 |
FiT-Central Austin Semi-Regional
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | W | 94–89 | 24170 | 31765 5628 | 84 | 89 |
| Q16 ● | L | 100–151 | 5683 | 32240 26903 | 95 | 146 |
| Q22 ● | L | 100–165 | 30344 | 26123 26403 | 100 | 150 |
| Q28 ● | W | 115–80 | 24171 | 32611 8424 | 95 | 80 |
| Q35 ● | W | 98–97 | 21899 | 3708 6210 | 58 | 92 |
Awards
- Judges' Choice Award — FiT-Central SWAT League Tournament
- Sustain Award 2nd Place — FiT-Central Austin Semi-Regional