Teams › 19427

19427 · RoboMasters
JLS Automation&YMCA
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 4 | 8-12-0 | 45.4 | #2,817 /8,375 | 17.1 | 163 | 1 | USPACOQ2 |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 3 | 10-5-0 | 71.4 | #1,969 /7,608 | 11.9 | 238 | USPALAQ2 | |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 1 | 2-3-0 | 58.0 | #1,706 /6,671 | 15.4 | 154 | 1 | USPACOQ1 |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 2 | 4-1-0 | 150.6 | #211 /5,028 | 46.0 | 275 | 1 | USPALAQ |
| 5 seasons | 10 | 24-21-0 | 3 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blue Streak Qualifier Dec 7 | 15 | 2-3-0 | 35.8 | 1.7 | 34.1 | 6.0 | 24.7 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 7.59 | 55.6 | 67 |
| South Central Pennsylvania Qualifier Jan 17 | 11 | 2-3-0 | 30.1 | 6.1 | 23.9 | 9.8 | 11.5 | 5.3 | -0.2 | 3.84 | 71.2 | 107 |
| Red Raiders Qualifier Feb 15 | 10 | 4-1-0 | 45.4 | 17.1 | 28.3 | 5.8 | 30.4 | 4.4 | -0.2 | 10.16 | 91.8 | 114 |
| Pennsylvania Championship Mar 14–15 | 38 | 0-5-0 | 40.8 | 14.3 | 26.5 | 6.9 | 25.8 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 8.60 | 130.2 | 163 |
Match Log
Blue Streak Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 64–14 | 22828 | 7423 31180 | 49 | 14 |
| Q13 ● | L | 102–108 | 25795 | 10333 26566 | 67 | 93 |
| Q17 ● | L | 59–143 | 17388 | 7244 21728 | 54 | 123 |
| Q21 ● | W | 99–54 | 11349 | 25671 25650 | 64 | 39 |
| Q33 ● | L | 64–158 | 4914 | 32289 8393 | 44 | 133 |
South Central Pennsylvania Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ▶ ● | W | 152–100 | 16468 | 9242 4149 | 107 | 100 |
| Q7 ▶ ● | L | 73–83 | 20729 | 23598 3795 | 58 | 68 |
| Q12 ▶ ● | L | 74–184 | 5440 | 23536 14738 | 74 | 104 |
| Q16 ▶ ● | W | 184–108 | 4185 | 14133 26001 | 64 | 88 |
| Q23 ▶ ● | L | 53–82 | 118 | 26417 16800 | 53 | 52 |
Red Raiders Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ▶ ● | W | 119–40 | 25795 | 33679 27254 | 114 | 35 |
| Q17 ▶ ● | W | 91–82 | 13669 | 7423 25671 | 71 | 77 |
| Q24 ▶ ● | W | 150–26 | 20094 | 9854 24217 | 105 | 16 |
| Q29 ▶ ● | L | 113–129 | 17334 | 32289 30802 | 108 | 129 |
| Q42 ▶ ● | W | 66–23 | 25016 | 14464 7055 | 61 | 18 |
| Playoff 2 ▶ ● | L | 86–121 | 31623 | 25795 8468 | 81 | 121 |
| Playoff 5 ▶ ● | W | 184–130 | 31623 | 32289 16776 | 74 | 125 |
| Playoff 8 ▶ ● | W | 150–116 | 31623 | 25795 8468 | 100 | 96 |
| Playoff 9 ▶ ● | L | 79–202 | 31623 | 20094 7244 | 69 | 142 |
Pennsylvania Championship
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q6 ● | L | 164–167 | 20094 | 12792 9791 | 94 | 152 |
| Q14 ● | L | 125–186 | 16468 | 21364 26446 | 125 | 106 |
| Q22 ● | L | 164–197 | 25795 | 23872 10098 | 154 | 167 |
| Q33 ● | L | 168–234 | 17895 | 5440 24483 | 163 | 184 |
| Q49 ● | L | 115–147 | 14133 | 20153 14738 | 115 | 142 |
Awards
- Connect Award — Red Raiders Qualifier