Teams › 19891
19891 · Pioneer 2
Lutheran South Academy
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 3 | 8-7-0 | 17.4 | #6,667 /8,375 | 8.5 | 157 | USTXHOMLT | |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 4 | 6-14-0 | 25.7 | #5,052 /7,608 | 3.3 | 204 | USTXHOSEM3 | |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 4 | 10-8-2 | 49.0 | #2,118 /6,671 | 15.8 | 133 | 1 | USTXHOSEMLT1 |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 4 | 8-12-0 | 36.8 | #3,098 /5,707 | 21.9 | 150 | 2 | USTXHOSELLT1 |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 4 | 10-10-0 | 71.3 | #1,834 /5,028 | 6.0 | 162 | 1 | USTXHOPELT1 |
| 6 seasons | 19 | 42-51-2 | 4 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marshall Meet 2 Dec 13 | 13 | 3-2-0 | 6.1 | -1.9 | 8.1 | 9.4 | -2.3 | -1.3 | 0.1 | -0.77 | 48.0 | 88 |
| Marshall Meet 3 Jan 17 | 13 | 2-3-0 | 10.6 | 1.6 | 9.0 | 4.9 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.48 | 34.4 | 87 |
| Marshall Tournament Jan 31 | 12 | 3-2-0 | 17.4 | 8.5 | 8.9 | 3.8 | 8.1 | 5.1 | -0.0 | 2.33 | 59.0 | 157 |
Match Log
Marshall Meet 2
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | L | 5–124 | 16163 | 19502 24921 | 5 | 124 |
| Q8 ● | W | 60–37 | 21479 | 26265 15661 | 30 | 37 |
| Q11 ● | L | 83–188 | 30784 | 16163 24922 | 83 | 53 |
| Q15 ● | W | 34–14 | 26110 | 24918 24919 | 34 | 14 |
| Q20 ● | W | 113–72 | 18140 | 26110 12209 | 88 | 72 |
Marshall Meet 3
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 48–151 | 31212 | 30784 26265 | 23 | 141 |
| Q9 ● | W | 86–10 | 24921 | 21479 24941 | 26 | 10 |
| Q11 ● | W | 102–31 | 21693 | 26110 16163 | 87 | 16 |
| Q15 ● | L | 25–142 | 24919 | 24920 12209 | 10 | 87 |
| Q18 ● | L | 26–161 | 24918 | 24922 19502 | 26 | 161 |