Teams › 20514
20514 · CyberKnights
Location: Severance, CO, USA
Region: Colorado
Rookie year: 2021
Seasons played: 5
Severance High School
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 3 | 6-10-0 | 23.5 | #5,678 /8,375 | 4.4 | 134 | 1 | USCOCMP |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 3 | 10-7-0 | 97.8 | #1,084 /7,608 | 26.0 | 263 | 4 | USCOCMP |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 4 | 13-9-1 | 79.6 | #962 /6,671 | 27.2 | 181 | 4 | USCOCMP |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 3 | 6-11-0 | 58.8 | #1,816 /5,707 | 5.7 | 143 | USCOBRQ | |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 3 | 6-9-0 | 67.4 | #1,993 /5,028 | 18.5 | 215 | 1 | USCOCMP |
| 6 seasons | 16 | 41-46-1 | 10 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Northern Colorado Scrimmage Nov 8 | ||||||||||||
| Prospect Ridge Academy Qualifier Jan 17 | 3 | 5-1-0 | 15.3 | -1.3 | 16.6 | 9.9 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 0.4 | 0.99 | 57.2 | 134 |
| Northern Qualifier Jan 31 | 24 | 1-4-0 | 15.1 | 1.2 | 13.9 | 4.3 | 8.4 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 2.67 | 41.4 | 64 |
| Colorado Championship Feb 15 | 29 | 0-5-0 | 23.5 | 4.4 | 19.1 | 1.3 | 17.2 | 3.2 | 0.2 | 5.46 | 68.2 | 123 |
Match Log
Prospect Ridge Academy Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 40–5 | 15289 | 17300 31215 | 25 | 5 |
| Q7 ● | W | 99–65 | 23476 | 14953 31829 | 99 | 65 |
| Q14 ● | W | 17–9 | 16222 | 15677 17190 | 17 | 9 |
| Q22 ● | W | 149–49 | 11260 | 11308 13022 | 134 | 49 |
| Q25 ● | W | 43–10 | 14659 | 31920 31550 | 43 | 10 |
| Q33 ● | L | 40–60 | 13879 | 32653 24768 | 25 | 55 |
| Playoff 4 ● | L | 61–63 | 24759 | 31215 17190 | 61 | 48 |
| Playoff 6 ● | W | 73–47 | 24759 | 14659 13022 | 58 | 47 |
| Playoff 8 ● | L | 72–81 | 24759 | 16222 31829 | 52 | 81 |
Northern Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 64–34 | 3746 | 13879 5115 | 64 | 34 |
| Q9 ● | L | 36–47 | 24768 | 17300 17483 | 36 | 47 |
| Q19 ● | L | 57–129 | 28497 | 21430 22250 | 47 | 129 |
| Q26 ● | L | 29–67 | 8969 | 14659 31215 | 24 | 52 |
| Q31 ● | L | 36–47 | 14953 | 24194 10448 | 36 | 47 |
Colorado Championship
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q7 ● | L | 123–321 | 6382 | 11260 25663 | 123 | 216 |
| Q15 ● | L | 82–119 | 17969 | 24770 31089 | 82 | 94 |
| Q22 ● | L | 49–121 | 30557 | 31829 24759 | 49 | 121 |
| Q30 ● | L | 40–163 | 16222 | 21430 31664 | 40 | 128 |
| Q35 ● | L | 47–105 | 11308 | 19541 3746 | 47 | 90 |
Awards
- Sustain Award 2nd Place — Prospect Ridge Academy Qualifier