Teams › 20794
20794 · Cellar Dwellers
Next Charter School
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | ||||||||
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | ||||||||
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | ||||||||
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 2 | 3-7-0 | 14.7 | #4,572 /5,028 | 3.5 | 140 | 1 | USNHCMP |
| 4 seasons | 2 | 3-7-0 | 1 | ||||||
2021–22 · FREIGHT FRENZY
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Alliance Hub | Shared Hub | Ducks | Capping | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NH Qualifier #2 - Merrimack High School Jan 22–23 | 12 | 2-3-0 | -6.2 | -0.6 | -5.6 | -3.6 | -3.4 | -0.9 | -7.3 | 0.0 | 27.4 | 58 |
| New Hampshire State Championship - SNHU Feb 12 | 28 | 1-4-0 | 14.7 | 3.5 | 11.2 | 2.0 | 7.3 | -0.4 | 1.3 | -1.5 | 62.6 | 140 |
Match Log
NH Qualifier #2 - Merrimack High School
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 15–0 | 10660 | 11866 14590 | 15 | 12 |
| Q7 ● | W | 48–23 | 12494 | 11536 12758 | 58 | 53 |
| Q9 ● | L | 0–128 | 14067 | 15343 12494 | 7 | 128 |
| Q13 ● | L | 21–81 | 13507 | 17455 20910 | 31 | 81 |
| Q17 ● | L | 16–62 | 17868 | 7135 19695 | 26 | 72 |
New Hampshire State Championship - SNHU
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 140–115 | 17630 | 12789 19695 | 140 | 115 |
| Q9 ● | L | 0–130 | 14590 | 13507 17455 | 26 | 140 |
| Q16 ● | L | 18–106 | 16169 | 12494 18151 | 28 | 106 |
| Q23 ● | L | 34–170 | 7135 | 11536 15343 | 34 | 170 |
| Q32 ● | L | 55–80 | 7078 | 17165 19643 | 85 | 110 |
Awards
- Judges' Choice Award — NH Qualifier #2 - Merrimack High School