Teams › 22052
22052 · Firda Force One
Location: Leeuwarden, FR, Netherlands
Region: Netherlands
Rookie year: 2022
Seasons played: 3
Firda
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 3 | 10-10-0 | 29.6 | #4,737 /8,375 | 6.9 | 143 | NLCMPJAC1 | |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 3 | 6-9-0 | 33.9 | #4,298 /7,608 | 1.8 | 164 | NLWAQ | |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 2 | 8-4-0 | 22.2 | #4,460 /6,671 | -2.1 | 51 | NLBNM5 | |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | ||||||||
| 5 seasons | 8 | 24-23-0 | |||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scrimmage Noordwijk Nov 22 | 8 | 2-4-0 | 3.3 | -0.6 | 3.9 | 2.5 | 0.9 | -0.3 | 0.3 | 0.34 | 28.8 | 79 |
| Qualifier Zeist Jan 17 | 4 | 4-2-0 | 20.4 | -1.8 | 22.2 | 8.3 | 9.9 | 2.0 | -0.2 | 3.25 | 34.7 | 53 |
| Benelux Championship Feb 7 | ||||||||||||
| Benelux Championship - Jacobs Division Feb 7 | 9 | 4-4-0 | 29.6 | 6.9 | 22.7 | 10.5 | 12.0 | 5.2 | -0.1 | 3.74 | 89.1 | 143 |
Match Log
Scrimmage Noordwijk
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 79–13 | 27628 | 23452 32200 | 79 | 8 |
| Q3 ● | L | 16–75 | 25905 | 26086 27628 | 16 | 75 |
| Q6 ● | L | 3–38 | 23452 | 26086 25905 | 3 | 38 |
| Q7 ● | L | 24–34 | 17258 | 27628 23014 | 24 | 29 |
| Q10 ● | L | 37–40 | 26086 | 32200 23014 | 37 | 40 |
| Q12 ● | W | 14–13 | 32200 | 17258 32722 | 14 | 13 |
Qualifier Zeist
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ▶ ● | W | 104–50 | 33393 | 33398 18917 | 24 | 40 |
| Q7 ▶ ● | W | 78–36 | 33391 | 23309 16850 | 23 | 11 |
| Q14 ▶ ● | L | 43–58 | 14144 | 33391 28377 | 38 | 53 |
| Q25 ▶ ● | W | 73–26 | 32100 | 27675 18425 | 53 | 26 |
| Q28 ▶ ● | L | 21–84 | 23525 | 26086 32881 | 21 | 69 |
| Q33 ▶ ● | W | 109–34 | 20361 | 32763 32634 | 49 | 34 |
| Playoff 1 ▶ ● | W | 150–57 | 26086 | 16977 18425 | 55 | 57 |
| Playoff 3 ▶ ● | L | 84–183 | 26086 | 27628 13906 | 44 | 173 |
| Playoff 5 ▶ ● | W | 68–59 | 26086 | 20361 18917 | 58 | 59 |
| Playoff 8 ▶ ● | W | 64–54 | 26086 | 32100 27684 | 49 | 44 |
| Playoff 9 ▶ ● | L | 84–117 | 26086 | 28379 28377 | 59 | 107 |
Benelux Championship - Jacobs Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 132–72 | 23014 | 26086 20361 | 102 | 42 |
| Q11 ● | W | 144–65 | 32100 | 26947 10918 | 54 | 45 |
| Q15 ● | W | 131–117 | 33535 | 33536 26134 | 131 | 117 |
| Q23 ● | L | 44–93 | 12463 | 22173 23252 | 29 | 93 |
| Q28 ● | L | 136–204 | 13953 | 24090 23014 | 106 | 204 |
| Q36 ● | W | 163–70 | 27628 | 33398 32634 | 143 | 40 |
| Q39 ● | L | 69–142 | 17089 | 17134 33535 | 64 | 137 |
| Q45 ● | L | 109–142 | 16382 | 3977 27684 | 84 | 142 |
| Playoff 1 ● | L | 31–126 | 32763 | 10918 23252 | 31 | 111 |
| Playoff 6 ● | L | 83–105 | 32763 | 33536 3977 | 78 | 100 |