Teams › 22173

22173 · Red Monkeys
Location: Panningen, LI, Netherlands
Region: Netherlands
Rookie year: 2022
Seasons played: 4
Buurtcollege Maas en Peel
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 3 | 8-11-0 | 13.5 | #7,249 /8,375 | 3.2 | 100 | 3 | NLHEQ |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 3 | 8-13-0 | 22.1 | #5,443 /7,608 | 5.3 | 210 | 1 | NLBRS |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 2 | 4-8-0 | 25.7 | #4,023 /6,671 | 4.5 | 92 | NLBNM4 | |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 3 | 9-8-0 | 47.4 | #2,399 /5,707 | 14.9 | 144 | NLNLLT | |
| 5 seasons | 11 | 29-40-0 | 4 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Events
| Dates | Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-23 | Scrimmage Roermond | 6 | 3-2-0 | 12.1 | -0.2 | 12.3 | 2.5 | 6.7 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 2.37 | 28.2 | 39 |
| 2026-01-31 | Qualifier Helmond | 9 | 3-3-0 | 13.5 | 3.2 | 10.3 | 2.9 | 4.8 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 1.54 | 46.3 | 100 |
| 2026-02-07 | Benelux Championship | ||||||||||||
| 2026-02-07 | Benelux Championship - Jacobs Division | 22 | 2-6-0 | 12.5 | 1.4 | 11.1 | 3.1 | 5.4 | 2.5 | -0.1 | 1.77 | 60.6 | 93 |
Match Log
Scrimmage Roermond
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 39–18 | 16785 | 27182 26122 | 39 | 13 |
| Q6 ● | W | 37–25 | 16402 | 16409 23252 | 37 | 10 |
| Q9 ● | L | 32–60 | 23252 | 20738 16788 | 12 | 45 |
| Q12 ● | L | 39–115 | 32423 | 26947 23417 | 19 | 85 |
| Q16 ● | W | 69–35 | 26947 | 26134 3977 | 34 | 30 |
| Playoff 1 ● | L | 55–88 | 16402 | 23417 16409 | 55 | 73 |
| Playoff 3 ● | W | 128–24 | 16402 | 16788 26122 | 68 | 24 |
| Playoff 5 ● | W | 45–0 | 16402 | 16785 13953 | 45 | 65 |
| Playoff 6 ● | L | 86–216 | 16402 | 23417 16409 | 71 | 81 |
Qualifier Helmond
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | W | 74–58 | 32855 | 22507 23909 | 34 | 28 |
| Q8 ● | L | 62–111 | 23252 | 33536 31556 | 52 | 106 |
| Q14 ● | W | 115–85 | 33535 | 23252 24274 | 100 | 70 |
| Q18 ● | L | 31–117 | 22507 | 16788 17134 | 31 | 72 |
| Q23 ● | L | 34–142 | 22621 | 14381 16785 | 29 | 112 |
| Q25 ● | W | 117–81 | 26838 | 26134 32423 | 32 | 81 |
Benelux Championship - Jacobs Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 65–161 | 27684 | 24090 32634 | 45 | 161 |
| Q8 ● | L | 93–198 | 32763 | 23014 27628 | 93 | 183 |
| Q18 ● | L | 57–101 | 33398 | 26086 3977 | 57 | 86 |
| Q23 ● | W | 93–44 | 23252 | 22052 12463 | 93 | 29 |
| Q26 ● | L | 56–107 | 20361 | 10918 23252 | 31 | 107 |
| Q32 ● | L | 45–102 | 33535 | 16382 13953 | 40 | 97 |
| Q37 ● | L | 54–109 | 32100 | 20361 33536 | 49 | 79 |
| Q44 ● | W | 87–47 | 26134 | 26947 32100 | 77 | 47 |
Awards
- Judges' Choice Award — Scrimmage Roermond
- Finalist Alliance - Captain — Scrimmage Roermond
- Reach Award — Qualifier Helmond