Teams › 23452

23452 · TieWraps
Heerbeeck College
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 2 | 5-7-0 | 12.9 | #7,340 /8,375 | 1.2 | 96 | 1 | NLNOS |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 5 | 12-23-1 | 57.0 | #2,674 /7,608 | 8.9 | 212 | 2 | FPEEUESCH |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 3 | 6-12-0 | 20.8 | #4,655 /6,671 | 15.3 | 102 | NLBNM8 | |
| 4 seasons | 10 | 23-42-1 | 3 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scrimmage Noordwijk Nov 22 | 6 | 2-4-0 | 12.9 | 1.2 | 11.8 | 4.3 | 6.2 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 2.14 | 37.0 | 96 |
| Qualifier Breda Dec 13 | 9 | 3-3-0 | 10.9 | 0.4 | 10.5 | 4.2 | 6.2 | 0.4 | -0.0 | 2.03 | 32.7 | 55 |
Match Log
Scrimmage Noordwijk
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 13–79 | 32200 | 22052 27628 | 8 | 79 |
| Q4 ● | L | 18–25 | 23014 | 32722 32200 | 18 | 25 |
| Q6 ● | L | 3–38 | 22052 | 26086 25905 | 3 | 38 |
| Q8 ● | W | 61–12 | 26086 | 32722 23014 | 61 | 12 |
| Q11 ● | L | 13–84 | 32722 | 27628 25905 | 13 | 84 |
| Q13 ● | W | 101–50 | 27628 | 23014 26086 | 96 | 50 |
| Q14 ● | L | 26–45 | 25905 | 17258 26086 | 26 | 45 |
Qualifier Breda
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ▶ ● | W | 70–63 | 16409 | 10918 26122 | 55 | 53 |
| Q6 ▶ ● | L | 52–70 | 21658 | 26947 32722 | 22 | 55 |
| Q8 ▶ ● | L | 16–50 | 27182 | 32722 24138 | 11 | 10 |
| Q11 ▶ ● | W | 122–63 | 10918 | 23283 27182 | 32 | 48 |
| Q14 ▶ ● | L | 25–63 | 24138 | 21658 20738 | 10 | 48 |
| Q18 ▶ ● | L | 29–81 | 32722 | 16409 23283 | 29 | 66 |
| Q20 ▶ ● | W | 98–28 | 22223 | 21063 24138 | 48 | 13 |
Awards
- Sustain Award — Qualifier Breda