Teams › 23536
23536 · Fearless Forklifts
U.S. Department of War STEM&Holicong MS&Newtown MS
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 3 | 9-6-0 | 69.5 | #1,443 /8,375 | 33.2 | 161 | USPABEQ1 | |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 2 | 3-6-1 | 28.1 | #4,837 /7,608 | 4.0 | 180 | USPAPHQ2 | |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 2 | 4-6-0 | 21.9 | #4,496 /6,671 | 13.1 | 104 | USPAPHQ1 | |
| 4 seasons | 7 | 16-18-1 | |||||||
2025–26 · DECODE (as “Fearless Forklifters”)
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| South Central Pennsylvania Qualifier Jan 17 | 7 | 3-2-0 | 27.6 | 0.3 | 27.2 | 5.3 | 18.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 6.13 | 71.8 | 104 |
| Bensalem Area Qualifier Feb 1 | 13 | 3-2-0 | 69.5 | 33.2 | 36.3 | 8.3 | 48.2 | 9.4 | 0.2 | 15.47 | 89.6 | 116 |
| Eastern Pennsylvania Qualifier Feb 14 | 15 | 3-2-0 | 54.1 | 7.0 | 47.1 | 9.5 | 36.8 | 5.3 | -0.1 | 11.79 | 104.0 | 161 |
| Kennett Square Off May 30 |
Match Log
South Central Pennsylvania Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ▶ ● | W | 108–15 | 14423 | 9618 4185 | 88 | 15 |
| Q10 ▶ ● | L | 50–115 | 16800 | 26001 16468 | 45 | 115 |
| Q12 ▶ ● | W | 184–74 | 14738 | 19427 5440 | 104 | 74 |
| Q18 ▶ ● | W | 82–55 | 4149 | 17388 26417 | 77 | 40 |
| Q25 ▶ ● | L | 45–73 | 17388 | 20094 3795 | 45 | 73 |
Bensalem Area Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | W | 104–62 | 6676 | 17334 22280 | 84 | 47 |
| Q10 ● | L | 69–72 | 21928 | 17457 14423 | 64 | 57 |
| Q19 ● | W | 74–46 | 21727 | 8468 9618 | 64 | 46 |
| Q30 ● | W | 108–49 | 22521 | 22279 19831 | 78 | 29 |
| Q36 ● | W | 131–109 | 31623 | 16087 27310 | 116 | 94 |
| Q44 ● | L | 106–158 | 24082 | 21364 20094 | 106 | 138 |