Teams › 23854

23854 · MPV StingerBots
Mulberry/Pleasant View School District/Arkansas Valley Electric/Arvest Bank/Pigg Industries/Graham Farms & Millsap Intrm-Pleasant View Jh & Pleasant View Junior High
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 3 | 9-11-0 | 24.2 | #5,554 /8,375 | 6.9 | 109 | 3 | USARBEQ2 |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 4 | 13-11-0 | 49.6 | #3,134 /7,608 | 11.3 | 215 | 1 | USARBEOS |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 1 | 1-5-0 | 23.9 | #4,247 /6,671 | 7.0 | 104 | 1 | USARCMP |
| 4 seasons | 8 | 23-27-0 | 5 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Events
| Dates | Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-01-17 | Arkansas Bentonville Bash | 11 | 4-2-0 | 6.1 | 3.3 | 2.8 | 5.1 | -2.0 | 2.7 | 0.0 | -0.78 | 33.8 | 63 |
| 2026-02-07 | Arkansas Battle at Benton | 9 | 3-3-0 | 24.2 | 6.9 | 17.3 | 8.2 | 9.6 | 3.9 | 0.1 | 3.01 | 71.5 | 109 |
| 2026-02-27 – 02-28 | Arkansas Championship | 22 | 2-6-0 | 18.4 | 3.7 | 14.7 | 6.8 | 6.5 | 3.3 | -0.1 | 2.24 | 49.4 | 107 |
Match Log
Arkansas Bentonville Bash
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 72–51 | 26717 | 33813 14586 | 57 | 21 |
| Q6 ● | W | 63–59 | 7572 | 21418 23050 | 63 | 59 |
| Q13 ● | W | 46–21 | 28512 | 9879 32174 | 16 | 21 |
| Q22 ● | L | 58–110 | 20074 | 7209 14628 | 28 | 90 |
| Q25 ● | L | 43–45 | 23050 | 31047 92 | 18 | 45 |
| Q29 ● | W | 41–23 | 30511 | 28522 26717 | 21 | 18 |
| Playoff 2 ● | L | 54–67 | 8373 | 28512 7343 | 54 | 57 |
| Playoff 5 ● | L | 73–87 | 8373 | 21418 92 | 53 | 82 |
Arkansas Battle at Benton
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 144–59 | 7209 | 23050 14628 | 109 | 54 |
| Q8 ● | L | 64–106 | 14628 | 92 20087 | 59 | 91 |
| Q11 ● | W | 91–68 | 20087 | 7343 32709 | 86 | 63 |
| Q13 ● | W | 116–64 | 21418 | 8373 30511 | 96 | 64 |
| Q17 ● | L | 71–144 | 7343 | 7209 21418 | 71 | 134 |
| Q21 ● | L | 13–51 | 33813 | 20074 31047 | 8 | 46 |
Arkansas Championship
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 19–183 | 28522 | 26717 9879 | 19 | 153 |
| Q7 ● | L | 100–112 | 8373 | 21418 92 | 35 | 112 |
| Q18 ● | L | 112–145 | 7572 | 20087 7343 | 107 | 145 |
| Q26 ● | W | 94–46 | 20074 | 32709 28523 | 49 | 46 |
| Q29 ● | L | 27–47 | 24009 | 33813 20074 | 22 | 32 |
| Q36 ● | W | 84–38 | 14628 | 14586 25705 | 84 | 38 |
| Q42 ● | L | 42–49 | 32709 | 30511 31047 | 42 | 34 |
| Q46 ● | L | 42–202 | 26717 | 7209 23050 | 37 | 92 |
Awards
- Sustain Award — Arkansas Bentonville Bash
- Reach Award — Arkansas Battle at Benton
- Reach Award 2nd Place — Arkansas Championship