Teams › 23863
23863 · Electrohephathenix
St. Mary's School
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 2 | 3-9-0 | 32.1 | #4,370 /8,375 | 18.0 | 181 | 1 | INPUQ |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 1 | 2-4-0 | 18.0 | #5,904 /7,608 | 2.0 | 193 | 1 | INCMP |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 1 | 1-5-0 | 19.6 | #4,826 /6,671 | 13.2 | 100 | 1 | INCMP |
| 4 seasons | 4 | 6-18-0 | 3 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| C. V. Raman West India Regional Jan 25–26 | 18 | 1-5-0 | 32.1 | 18.0 | 14.1 | 6.9 | 17.4 | 4.2 | 0.1 | 5.95 | 91.5 | 138 |
| India Championship Feb 6–8 | 27 | 2-4-0 | 23.1 | 12.0 | 11.1 | 5.1 | 13.2 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 4.54 | 73.8 | 181 |
Match Log
C. V. Raman West India Regional
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q5 ● | L | 44–245 | 34046 | 22751 20870 | 44 | 225 |
| Q10 ● | W | 151–31 | 20872 | 31816 24825 | 121 | 16 |
| Q13 ● | L | 140–184 | 22986 | 22985 28359 | 120 | 179 |
| Q19 ● | L | 127–175 | 28359 | 28078 25222 | 107 | 165 |
| Q25 ● | L | 34–137 | 33857 | 33780 33829 | 19 | 122 |
| Q32 ● | L | 178–240 | 25100 | 34215 20871 | 138 | 220 |
India Championship
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q9 ● | W | 140–97 | 19343 | 29225 24905 | 65 | 97 |
| Q20 ● | L | 27–156 | 33735 | 18025 25222 | 22 | 126 |
| Q26 ● | W | 191–127 | 22985 | 33739 34046 | 181 | 112 |
| Q36 ● | L | 36–310 | 33850 | 22751 20871 | 26 | 310 |
| Q51 ● | L | 61–107 | 33737 | 23071 33736 | 46 | 62 |
| Q63 ● | L | 103–134 | 24868 | 20914 25100 | 103 | 124 |
Awards
- Sustain Award — C. V. Raman West India Regional