Teams › 24770
24770 · Durango Robotics
Durango High School
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 3 | 9-7-1 | 41.7 | #3,175 /8,375 | 10.5 | 128 | 3 | USCOCMP |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 1 | 1-5-0 | 18.8 | #5,821 /7,608 | 3.0 | 84 | USCONCQ | |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 2 | 8-4-0 | 24.0 | #4,233 /6,671 | 6.9 | 107 | 1 | USCOCMP |
| 4 seasons | 6 | 18-16-1 | 4 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Events
| Dates | Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-01-24 | Mountain Qualifier | 3 | 4-2-0 | 20.4 | 7.8 | 12.6 | 3.9 | 8.9 | 5.0 | 0.2 | 2.31 | 45.2 | 66 |
| 2026-02-07 | Southern Qualifier | 9 | 3-3-0 | 36.7 | 9.4 | 27.2 | 6.7 | 21.4 | 6.1 | 0.0 | 6.78 | 66.0 | 79 |
| 2026-02-15 | Colorado Championship | 19 | 2-2-1 | 41.7 | 10.5 | 31.2 | 6.1 | 25.0 | 7.7 | 0.1 | 7.87 | 89.0 | 128 |
Match Log
Mountain Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 23–100 | 28268 | 31850 31664 | 23 | 70 |
| Q5 ● | W | 71–46 | 21819 | 25158 17129 | 66 | 46 |
| Q9 ● | L | 49–85 | 33515 | 28268 5196 | 49 | 70 |
| Q12 ● | W | 48–22 | 31664 | 33515 16629 | 48 | 22 |
| Q15 ● | W | 154–37 | 25241 | 31664 21818 | 34 | 37 |
| Q17 ● | W | 76–30 | 5196 | 21819 25241 | 51 | 10 |
| Playoff 2 ● | L | 42–82 | 25241 | 21818 28268 | 42 | 82 |
| Playoff 3 ● | L | 45–64 | 25241 | 33515 31850 | 40 | 59 |
Southern Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 66–31 | 24759 | 22913 15689 | 66 | 31 |
| Q8 ● | W | 84–49 | 24120 | 23738 23546 | 69 | 44 |
| Q12 ● | L | 47–98 | 31634 | 31550 31089 | 47 | 78 |
| Q19 ● | W | 104–65 | 25663 | 23239 33459 | 79 | 65 |
| Q25 ● | L | 72–103 | 11561 | 30557 17969 | 67 | 98 |
| Q29 ● | L | 68–121 | 19541 | 26249 24065 | 68 | 116 |
Colorado Championship
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q6 ● | L | 96–213 | 3746 | 16222 5196 | 96 | 88 |
| Q15 ● | W | 119–82 | 31089 | 20514 17969 | 94 | 82 |
| Q21 ● | L | 57–135 | 19541 | 5115 13022 | 52 | 90 |
| Q26 ● | T | 80–80 | 23239 | 17483 30557 | 75 | 80 |
| Q34 ● | W | 133–104 | 26249 | 31664 23476 | 128 | 89 |
Awards
- Control Award — Mountain Qualifier
- Connect Award — Southern Qualifier
- Sustain Award 2nd Place — Colorado Championship