Teams › 24824
24824 · JPS Changemakers
JIVA public school
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 2 | 3-8-0 | 25.4 | #5,390 /8,375 | 11.2 | 105 | 1 | INCMP |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 1 | 0-6-0 | 13.8 | #6,394 /7,608 | 0.8 | 140 | INCMP | |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 1 | 2-4-0 | 20.4 | #4,719 /6,671 | 6.6 | 158 | INCMP | |
| 4 seasons | 4 | 5-18-0 | 1 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vikram Sarabhai - Rest of India Qualifier Feb 5–6 | 14 | 2-3-0 | 9.5 | 3.7 | 5.8 | 6.7 | 3.2 | -0.8 | 0.4 | 1.12 | 28.8 | 54 |
| India Championship Feb 6–8 | 42 | 1-5-0 | 25.4 | 11.2 | 14.2 | 5.4 | 13.8 | 3.0 | 0.2 | 4.67 | 61.7 | 105 |
Match Log
Vikram Sarabhai - Rest of India Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | L | 54–119 | 33737 | 26438 25005 | 19 | 109 |
| Q8 ● | L | 39–72 | 29224 | 34125 28130 | 24 | 57 |
| Q12 ● | L | 33–69 | 34126 | 33850 20914 | 13 | 64 |
| Q17 ● | W | 34–26 | 19343 | 33738 33739 | 34 | 26 |
| Q20 ● | W | 184–93 | 29225 | 24868 23071 | 54 | 93 |
India Championship
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q12 ● | L | 54–231 | 23071 | 25100 24067 | 54 | 211 |
| Q19 ● | L | 44–157 | 28699 | 19013 29225 | 39 | 142 |
| Q33 ● | W | 99–79 | 26438 | 34126 24868 | 89 | 59 |
| Q43 ● | L | 150–175 | 24905 | 25544 28359 | 105 | 160 |
| Q53 ● | L | 48–168 | 28700 | 25400 28298 | 33 | 143 |
| Q65 ● | L | 50–188 | 33737 | 34046 28078 | 50 | 183 |
Awards
- Connect Award — Vikram Sarabhai - Rest of India Qualifier