Teams › 25036
25036 · Mechanical pickles
B'EIT HA'NNAR
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 3 | 4-14-0 | 28.3 | #4,904 /8,375 | 8.5 | 137 | ILKSQ3 | |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 2 | 3-9-0 | 24.1 | #5,201 /7,608 | 5.1 | 127 | ILGBQ2 | |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 2 | 2-10-0 | 7.0 | #6,207 /6,671 | 0.7 | 149 | ILSHQ1 | |
| 4 seasons | 7 | 9-33-0 | |||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Qualifier 1 | Codex League Jan 29 | 22 | 1-5-0 | 28.3 | 8.5 | 19.8 | 8.8 | 11.3 | 5.0 | 0.4 | 3.80 | 70.8 | 124 |
| Qualifier 2 | Codex League Feb 26 | 15 | 2-4-0 | 25.6 | 7.1 | 18.5 | 4.9 | 13.7 | 4.6 | -0.0 | 4.83 | 90.2 | 129 |
| Israel Championship Jul 9 | ||||||||||||
| Israel Championship - Qumran Division Jul 9 | 16 | 1-5-0 | 18.3 | 4.5 | 13.8 | 4.7 | 13.7 | -0.3 | 0.0 | 3.84 | 74.5 | 137 |
Match Log
Qualifier 1 | Codex League
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 73–77 | 9662 | 22646 13452 | 43 | 47 |
| Q10 ● | L | 46–137 | 28029 | 15811 11192 | 46 | 117 |
| Q19 ● | L | 86–101 | 18833 | 32480 21957 | 86 | 86 |
| Q24 ● | W | 138–83 | 32171 | 18735 32952 | 88 | 78 |
| Q28 ● | L | 124–243 | 17106 | 12201 23705 | 124 | 98 |
| Q35 ● | L | 43–175 | 17056 | 25037 16473 | 38 | 160 |
Qualifier 2 | Codex League
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 139–177 | 13452 | 22646 16473 | 129 | 177 |
| Q9 ● | L | 49–99 | 18735 | 33503 32480 | 44 | 69 |
| Q14 ● | W | 155–104 | 32952 | 33645 22947 | 105 | 69 |
| Q19 ● | L | 86–113 | 32171 | 33489 11635 | 86 | 43 |
| Q27 ● | L | 104–152 | 17106 | 25037 9662 | 94 | 142 |
| Q35 ● | W | 118–115 | 23705 | 21957 28029 | 83 | 105 |