Teams › 26086
26086 · REborn
Location: Heerenveen, FR, Netherlands
Region: Netherlands
Rookie year: 2024
Seasons played: 2
Bornego College
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 3 | 7-13-0 | 31.5 | #4,468 /8,375 | 3.0 | 86 | 2 | NLNOS |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 1 | 3-3-0 | 10.7 | #6,722 /7,608 | -1.1 | 62 | 1 | NLWAQ |
| 3 seasons | 4 | 10-16-0 | 3 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scrimmage Noordwijk Nov 22 | 3 | 3-3-0 | 31.5 | 3.0 | 28.5 | 6.4 | 15.2 | 6.7 | 0.9 | 4.87 | 48.2 | 75 |
| Qualifier Zeist Jan 17 | 6 | 3-3-0 | 22.0 | 2.3 | 19.7 | 8.6 | 7.0 | 3.3 | 0.6 | 2.30 | 53.7 | 84 |
| Benelux Championship Feb 7 | ||||||||||||
| Benelux Championship - Jacobs Division Feb 7 | 24 | 1-7-0 | 19.4 | 0.7 | 18.7 | 6.8 | 7.8 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 2.78 | 58.9 | 86 |
Match Log
Scrimmage Noordwijk
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 75–16 | 27628 | 22052 25905 | 75 | 16 |
| Q5 ● | L | 21–37 | 32722 | 32200 17258 | 21 | 37 |
| Q6 ● | W | 38–3 | 25905 | 22052 23452 | 38 | 3 |
| Q8 ● | W | 61–12 | 23452 | 32722 23014 | 61 | 12 |
| Q10 ● | L | 37–40 | 22052 | 32200 23014 | 37 | 40 |
| Q13 ● | L | 50–101 | 23014 | 23452 27628 | 50 | 96 |
| Q14 ● | W | 45–26 | 17258 | 25905 23452 | 45 | 26 |
Qualifier Zeist
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ▶ ● | W | 139–45 | 27628 | 28142 16850 | 84 | 10 |
| Q9 ▶ ● | L | 48–256 | 27675 | 20361 18917 | 48 | 51 |
| Q15 ▶ ● | L | 43–47 | 27684 | 32634 18425 | 43 | 47 |
| Q21 ▶ ● | W | 62–46 | 23309 | 14144 33398 | 22 | 36 |
| Q28 ▶ ● | W | 84–21 | 32881 | 23525 22052 | 69 | 21 |
| Q36 ▶ ● | L | 91–116 | 33393 | 13906 28377 | 56 | 101 |
| Playoff 1 ▶ ● | W | 150–57 | 22052 | 16977 18425 | 55 | 57 |
| Playoff 3 ▶ ● | L | 84–183 | 22052 | 27628 13906 | 44 | 173 |
| Playoff 5 ▶ ● | W | 68–59 | 22052 | 20361 18917 | 58 | 59 |
| Playoff 8 ▶ ● | W | 64–54 | 22052 | 32100 27684 | 49 | 44 |
| Playoff 9 ▶ ● | L | 84–117 | 22052 | 28379 28377 | 59 | 107 |
Benelux Championship - Jacobs Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | L | 72–132 | 20361 | 23014 22052 | 42 | 102 |
| Q7 ● | L | 44–125 | 12463 | 27684 33535 | 39 | 125 |
| Q18 ● | W | 101–57 | 3977 | 33398 22173 | 86 | 57 |
| Q21 ● | L | 67–69 | 13953 | 32100 32634 | 67 | 69 |
| Q29 ● | L | 94–180 | 16382 | 26134 27628 | 69 | 180 |
| Q34 ● | L | 35–56 | 26947 | 33536 10918 | 30 | 51 |
| Q40 ● | L | 89–133 | 23252 | 13953 32763 | 79 | 133 |
| Q43 ● | L | 84–182 | 17134 | 23252 24090 | 59 | 182 |
Awards
- Think Award 2nd Place — Qualifier Zeist
- Sustain Award 3rd Place — Benelux Championship