Teams › 26726
26726 · Screwbert's Pit Crew
Lamoille Union High School
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 2 | 6-4-0 | 8.9 | #7,805 /8,375 | 3.8 | 67 | 2 | USVTNOQ |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 1 | 1-4-0 | 10.8 | #6,707 /7,608 | -1.1 | 53 | USVTCMP | |
| 3 seasons | 3 | 7-8-0 | 2 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Qualifier - Northfield Feb 15 | 5 | 4-1-0 | 8.9 | 3.8 | 5.1 | 3.8 | 0.9 | 3.9 | 0.3 | 0.35 | 32.2 | 53 |
| Vermont Championship Mar 7 | 16 | 2-3-0 | 4.4 | 0.1 | 4.3 | 4.5 | -3.0 | -0.1 | 0.3 | -0.83 | 34.2 | 67 |
Match Log
Qualifier - Northfield
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 23–15 | 14251 | 28017 18649 | 8 | 0 |
| Q6 ● | L | 11–55 | 18616 | 18650 31719 | 11 | 55 |
| Q8 ● | W | 44–23 | 32473 | 7418 3397 | 44 | 13 |
| Q12 ● | W | 53–34 | 18650 | 16221 24782 | 53 | 34 |
| Q17 ● | W | 45–27 | 9721 | 21577 4946 | 45 | 27 |
| Playoff 1 ● | L | 33–63 | 21577 | 9721 31719 | 18 | 58 |
| Playoff 3 ● | L | 20–32 | 21577 | 24782 4946 | 20 | 32 |
Vermont Championship
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ▶ ● | L | 36–58 | 16221 | 5741 8304 | 31 | 58 |
| Q10 ▶ ● | L | 29–43 | 30656 | 9622 22683 | 24 | 13 |
| Q14 ▶ ● | L | 34–72 | 31719 | 14251 18650 | 34 | 67 |
| Q22 ▶ ● | L | 31–74 | 24107 | 32473 24782 | 31 | 59 |
| Q27 ▶ ● | W | 97–63 | 9721 | 32818 10899 | 67 | 48 |
| Q32 ▶ ● | W | 33–13 | 4946 | 3397 14251 | 18 | 13 |
Awards
- Design Award — Qualifier - Northfield
- Think Award — Vermont Championship